History of Bookmobile Events

A full listing of glorious book give-away events we have known!

9/30: Rohnert Park / Food Maxx, Rohnert Park Expressway  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

9/30: Rohnert Park / Vida Nueva Supportive Housing  2:30 - 4 Pm

9/30: Sonoma / Community Health Fair, Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

9/28: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1:45 - 2:45 Pm

9/28: Santa Rosa / Maria Carrillo High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/28: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  11 Am - 12 Pm

9/28: Santa Rosa / First United Methodist Church Preschool  9 Am

9/26: Santa Rosa / Helen Lehman Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:15 Pm

9/26: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  1:15 - 2:45 Pm

9/26: Santa Rosa / Santa Rosa High School  12 - 1 Pm

9/24: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  3:45 - 5:15 Pm

9/24: Jenner  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

9/24: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

9/24: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

9/24: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

9/23: Santa Rosa / Southpark Day & Night Festival, MLK Jr. Park  3 - 5:30 Pm

9/23: Healdsburg / Kids Bike Safety Day, Healdsburg Community Center  9 Am - 1 Pm

9/21: Cloverdale / Cloverdale High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/21: Cloverdale / Kings Valley Seniors  11 Am - 12 Pm

9/21: Cloverdale / Cloverdale Head Start Preschool  10:30 Am

9/21: Cloverdale / 4Cs Cloverdale Preschool  9:30 Am

9/19: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

9/19: Healdsburg / Foss Creek Boys & Girls Club  4:15 - 4:30 Pm

9/19: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4 Pm

9/19: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  1 - 2 Pm

9/19: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:15 Pm

9/19: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  8:30 - 11 Am

9/17: Santa Rosa / Fiesta de Independencia, Luther Burbank Center for the Arts  1 - 6 Pm

9/16: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

9/16: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

9/16: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

9/14: Santa Rosa / Vintage Commons Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

9/14: Santa Rosa / El Molino High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

9/14: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  10 - 11 Am

9/12: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

9/12: Petaluma / Casa Grande High School  12 - 1 Pm

9/12: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

9/9: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

9/9: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

9/9: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

9/9: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

9/7: Rohnert Park / Rancho Cotate High School  12:15 - 1 Pm

9/7: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

9/3: Jenner / Fishstock Festival Fundraiser  11 Am - 4 Pm

9/1: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

9/1: Santa Rosa / Elsie Allen High School  12:30 - 1 Pm

9/1: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

9/1: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  9 - 10 Am

8/31: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschool (PM Classes)  1 Pm

8/31: Santa Rosa / Willow Creek State Preschool  9:30 Am

8/27: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

8/27: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

8/27: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

8/27: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

8/27: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

8/26: Rohnert Park / Pacific Islander Festival, RP City Center Plaza  11 Am - 4 Pm

8/24: Santa Rosa / The Living Room Women & Children's Shelter  11 Am - 1 Pm

8/24: Rohnert Park / Gold Ridge Preschool  9 Am

8/22: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/22: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

8/22: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  2:15 - 3:15 Pm

8/22: Geyserville / Geyserville New Tech Academy  11 Am - 1:30 Pm

8/19: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 6 Pm

8/19: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/19: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/17: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

8/17: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

8/17: Windsor / National Health Center Week, Alliance Medical Center  9:30 - 11:30 Am

8/15: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Hall Shelter  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

8/15: Santa Rosa / Catholic Charities Family Support Center  3:30 - 5 Pm

8/15: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

8/15: Santa Rosa / Summer Camp, Wright Charter School  10 Am

8/10: Santa Rosa / Oliver's Market, Stony Point Rd  1:30 - 4:30 Pm

8/10: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/8: Petaluma / Petaluma Health Center  2:30 - 5:30 Pm

8/8: Petaluma / PEP Kellgren Seniors  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

8/8: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

8/8: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  9:30 - 10:45 Am

8/6: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

8/6: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/6: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

8/6: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

8/5: Santa Rosa / Active 20-30 Club of Santa Rosa Kids Shopping Spree, Coddingtown Mall  8 - 11 Am

8/3: Sebastopol / Chocolate & Cinema SCPLF Fundraiser, Rialto Cinemas  6:30 Pm

8/3: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Senior Apartments  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/3: Santa Rosa / WIC Farmer's Market, Range Ave  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/1: Petaluma / COTS Family Center  6:30 - 7 Pm

8/1: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/1: Santa Rosa / The Palms Supportive Housing  2:30 - 4 Pm

8/1: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

8/1: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/30: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

7/30: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

7/30: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

7/30: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/30: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

7/29: Santa Rosa / KBBF Bilingual Radio Fundraiser, 1700 Corby Ave  1 - 4 Pm

7/26: Roseland / SR City Junior Giants Camp, Elsie Allen High School  5:30 - 7:30 Pm

7/26: Roseland / Roseland Pediatrics  2 - 5 Pm

7/26: Santa Rosa / REFB Summer Lunch, South Park Youth Center (MLK Jr. Park)  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

7/25: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/25: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/25: Healdsburg / REFB Summer Lunch, Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/25: Healdsburg / Pine Tree Preschool  10:30 Am

7/21: Santa Rosa / Family Fun Night & Book Drive, My Gym Children's Fitness Center  5:30 - 7 Pm

7/20: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  3 - 4 Pm

7/20: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

7/20: Santa Rosa / Summer Camp, Wright Charter School  10:30 Am

7/18: Roseland / SR City Junior Giants Camp, Elsie Allen High School  5:30 - 7:30 Pm

7/18: Petaluma / Santa Rosa Community Dental Center  1:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/18: Roseland / REFB Summer Lunch, Southwest Community Park  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

7/15: Healdsburg / Water Carnival, Veterans Memorial Beach  11 Am - 4 Pm

7/14: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, James Monroe Elementary School  9:30 Am

7/13: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Senior Apartments  2:30 - 4 Pm

7/13: Rohnert Park / REFB Summer Lunch, Alicia Park  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/13: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, Helen Lehman Elementary School  9:30 Am

7/11: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/11: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/11: Windsor / REFB Summer Lunch, Windsor Park Apartments  12 - 1 Pm

7/11: Santa Rosa / Graton Rancheria TANF Children's Camp, SCDS  10 Am

7/8: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  3 - 4 Pm

7/8: Cotati / Cotati Kids Day, La Plaza Park  10 Am - 2 Pm

7/6: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/6: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3 - 3:45 Pm

7/6: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  1:45 - 2:45 Pm

7/6: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

7/6: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

7/4: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/4: Glen Ellen / Post Office  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/4: Kenwood / Independence Day Shindig, Kenwood Plaza Park  1 - 3 Pm

7/4: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  10 Am - 12 Pm

7/1: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2 - 4 Pm

7/1: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  11 Am - 1 Pm

7/1: Santa Rosa / Homeless Clinic, Brookwood Health Center  7:30 - 10:30 Am

6/30: Santa Rosa / Oliver's Market, Stony Point Road  2 - 4 Pm

6/30: Roseland / REFB Summer Lunch, Landpaths Bayer Farm  12 - 1:30 Pm

6/30: Roseland / SR Recreation Sensation, Sheppard Elementary School  9:30 Am

6/28: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  3 - 4 Pm

6/28: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

6/28: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

6/28: Roseland / Migrant Education Summer Academy, Roseland Creek Elementary School  9 Am

6/25: Santa Rosa / Ride-A-Rig Junior League Fundraiser, Sonoma County Fairgrounds  10 Am - 2 Pm 

6/24: Santa Rosa / Goodwill Industries & NAMI Self-Care Fair, Community Baptist Church  11 Am - 3 Pm

6/22: Petaluma / Summer School, Miwok Valley Language Academy  1:30 Pm

6/22: Santa Rosa / Summer Camp, Wright Charter School  10:30 Am

6/20: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/20: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

6/20: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  1 - 2 Pm

6/20: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  11:45 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/20: Healdsburg / Summer Camp, Fitch Mountain Elementary School  10 Am

6/18: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

6/18: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

6/18: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

6/18: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/18: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

6/15: Santa Rosa / REFB Summer Lunch, Gray's Meadow Apartments  12 - 1 Pm

6/15: Santa Rosa / SR Recreation Sports Camp, Steele Lane Elementary School  9:30 Am

6/13: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  3:30 - 5 Pm

6/13: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

6/13: Petaluma / PEP Kellgren Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

6/13: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  10 - 11 Am

6/10: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

6/10: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

6/10: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

6/10: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

6/7: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

6/7: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

6/7: Roseland / Summer Learning Institute, Roseland Creek Elementary School  9 Am

6/3: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 6 Pm

6/3: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

6/3: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

5/30: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/30: Healdsburg / Alliance Medical Center  2 - 4:30 Pm

5/30: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  9 - 11:30 Am

5/28: Camp Meeker / Volunteer Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/25: Agua Caliente / Hanna Boys Center  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

5/25: Boyes Hot Springs / Altimira Middle School  12:15 - 1 Pm

5/25: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  10:30 - 11:30 Am

5/25: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  9:30 - 10:15 Am

5/23: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/23: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

5/23: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

5/23: Petaluma / Petaluma High School  12:15 - 1 Pm

5/23: Petaluma / Waugh Wallabies Preschool  10:30 Am

5/21: Graton / Volunteer Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast  7 Am - 12 Pm

5/20: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  3:30 - 5 Pm

5/20: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

5/20: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

5/20: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

5/20: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

5/18: Roseland / Bellevue Elementary School Aftercare  3:30 Pm

5/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:45 - 3 Pm

5/18: Santa Rosa / Montgomery High School  12:15 - 1:15 Pm

5/18: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  10:45 - 11:45 Am

5/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

5/16: Santa Rosa / Catholic Charities Family Support Center  3:30 - 5:30 Pm

5/16: Forestville / Forestville School & Academy  9 Am - 1 Pm

5/13: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

5/13: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

5/13: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

5/13: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

5/11: Santa Rosa / Open House, Biella Elementary School  5:30 - 7:30 Pm

5/11: Santa Rosa / Vintage Commons Seniors  3:30 - 4:45 Pm

5/11: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  1:45 - 2:45 Pm

5/11: Santa Rosa / Kid Street Charter School  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

5/7: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

5/7: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

5/7: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

5/4: Santa Rosa / Wright Charter School Aftercare  3 Pm

5/4: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

5/4: Santa Rosa / Piner High School  11:30 Am - 12:15 Pm

5/4: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

5/2: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Hall Homeless Shelter  4:30 - 6 Pm

5/2: Santa Rosa / The Palms Supportive Housing  2 - 3:30 Pm

5/2: Forestville / Forestville School & Academy  9 Am - 1 Pm

4/29: Santa Rosa / Día de los Niños, Spring Lake Environmental Discovery Center  11 Am - 4 Pm

4/27: Cloverdale / Kings Valley Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

4/27: Cloverdale / Jefferson Elementary School  9 Am - 2 Pm

4/25: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/25: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  3 - 4:30 Pm

4/25: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

4/25: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

4/23: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

4/23: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

4/23: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

4/23: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

4/22: Santa Rosa / Earth Day, City Hall (Santa Rosa Ave x 1st Street)  12 - 4 Pm

4/20: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

4/20: Santa Rosa / Elsie Allen High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

4/20: Windsor / Caminitos al Parque, Shiloh Regional Park  11 - 11:30 Am

4/20: Santa Rosa / NBCC Bellevue Preschool  9:15 Am

4/19: Petaluma / AVANCE Parenting Class, McKinley Elementary School  10:45 Am

4/19: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  9 - 10:30 Am

4/18: Petaluma / Petaluma Health Center  2 - 5 Pm

4/18: Forestville / El Molino High School  11:40 Am - 12:30 Pm

4/18: Guerneville / RCCS Kindergym, Veterans Hall  9:45 - 11:15 Am

4/15: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

4/15: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

4/15: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

4/13: Cloverdale / Jefferson Elementary School  9 Am - 2 Pm

4/11: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

4/11: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/11: Santa Rosa / Santa Rosa High School  12 - 1 Pm

4/11: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

4/9: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

4/9: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

4/9: Bodega Bay / Fisherman's Festival, Westside Park  12 - 2 Pm

4/9: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

4/9: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

4/8: Bodega Bay / Fisherman's Festival, Westside Park  11 Am - 4 Pm

4/7: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/7: Petaluma / Casa Grande High School  12 - 1 Pm

4/7: Petaluma / AVANCE Parenting Class, McDowell Elementary School  10:45 Am

4/7: Petaluma / PEP Kellgren Seniors  9 - 10 Am

4/6: Santa Rosa / Maria Carrillo High School  12:30 - 1:15 Pm

4/5: Sonoma / AVANCE Parenting Class, Sassarini Elementary School  11 Am

4/4: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  2 - 3:30 Pm

4/4: Rohnert Park / Rancho Cotate High School  12:15 - 1:15 Pm

4/4: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

4/1: Occidental / Fool's Day Parade, Occidental Center for the Arts  1 - 2:30 Pm

3/30: Roseland / Roseland Elementary Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

3/30: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 1 Pm

3/30: Roseland / Roseland Elementary Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

3/30: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 1 Pm

3/28: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/28: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  3 - 4:30 Pm

3/28: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  1 - 2:30 Pm

3/28: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/28: Healdsburg / Pine Tree Preschool  10 Am

3/25: Santa Rosa / Oliver's Market, Stony Point Road  3 - 5 Pm

3/25: Rohnert Park / Latino Family Summit, Sonoma State University  12 - 2 Pm

3/25: Sonoma / Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  9 - 11 Am

3/23: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3:15 - 4 Pm

3/23: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

3/23: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

3/23: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

3/21: Santa Rosa / The Palms Supportive Housing  3:30 - 5 Pm

3/21: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/21: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:45 Am - 1:15 Pm

3/21: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

3/18: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  3:30 - 5 Pm

3/18: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/18: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

3/18: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

3/18: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

3/16: Healdsburg / Foss Creek Boys & Girls Club  4:15 - 4:45 Pm

3/16: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4 Pm

3/16: Cloverdale / Cloverdale High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

3/16: Cloverdale / 4Cs Cloverdale Preschool  10 Am

3/14: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/14: Petaluma / Cinnabar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

3/14: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/14: Petaluma / Petaluma High School  12:15 - 1:15 Pm

3/14: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School  10 - 11:30 Am

3/11: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

3/11: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

3/11: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

3/11: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

3/9: Santa Rosa / Montgomery High School (Lunch Break)  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

3/9: Santa Rosa / Special Education & English Language Development Classes, Montgomery High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/9: Rohnert Park / University Elementary at La Fiesta  8:30 Am

3/7: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/7: Santa Rosa / Piner High School  12:15 - 1 Pm

3/7: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

3/4: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4:15 - 6 Pm

3/4: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:45 Pm

3/4: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

3/3: Sonoma / AVANCE Parenting Class, Sassarini Elementary School  11 Am

3/3: Fetters Hot Springs / Flowery Preschool (AM Class)  9:30 Am

3/2: Roseland / AVANCE Parenting Class, Amarosa Academy  11:30 Am

2/28: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/28: Healdsburg / Kids on Campus Aftercare, Community Center  2:30 Pm 

2/28: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

2/28: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  11:45 Am - 12:45 Pm

2/28: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

2/25: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  3:30 - 5 Pm

2/25: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/25: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

2/25: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

2/25: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

2/23: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

2/23: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/23: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

2/23: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

2/22: Santa Rosa / Home School Day, Schulz Museum  10 Am - 12 Pm

2/21: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/21: Petaluma / Casa Grande High School  12 - 1 Pm

2/17: Roseland / Elsie Allen High School  12:30 - 1 Pm

2/17: Santa Rosa / AVANCE Parenting Class, Cook Middle School  11 Am

2/16: Santa Rosa / Maria Carrillo High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

2/15: Santa Rosa / Santa Rosa High School  12 - 1 Pm

2/14: Santa Rosa / AVANCE Parenting Class, Cook Middle School  11 Am

2/11: Geyserville / Lake Sonoma Steelhead Festival  10 Am - 3 Pm

2/10: Santa Rosa / AVANCE Parenting Class, Cesar Chavez Academy  11 Am

2/8: Santa Rosa / AVANCE Parenting Class, Cesar Chavez Academy  11 Am

2/7: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  3 - 4:30 Pm

2/7: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

2/7: Windsor / AVANCE Parenting Class, Vineyard of Faith Ministry  11 Am

2/5: Geyserville / Kiwanis Fundraiser Breakfast, New Tech Academy  8 - 11 Am

2/4: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4:15 - 6 Pm

2/4: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:45 Pm

2/4: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

2/3: Santa Rosa / English Language Parent Leadership Institute, SCOE Offices  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

2/2: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Hall Homeless Shelter  6 - 7 Pm

2/2: Petaluma / Petaluma Health Center  1:30 - 5 Pm

2/2: Forestville / El Molino High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/31: Petaluma / McKinley Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

1/31: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  1:45 - 3 Pm

1/31: Petaluma / Petaluma High School  12:15 - 1:15 Pm

1/31: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School  10 - 11:30 Am

1/28: Monte Rio / Beach Parking Lot  3:30 - 5 Pm

1/28: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/28: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

1/28: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

1/28: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

1/26: Santa Rosa / Kawana Springs Elementary COOL School Aftercare  3 Pm

1/26: Roseland / Roseland Pediatrics  10 Am - 2 Pm

1/24: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/24: Geyserville / Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:30 Pm

1/24: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  1 - 2 Pm

1/24: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/24: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Junior High School  8:30 - 11 Am

1/21: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

1/21: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

1/21: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

1/21: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

1/19: Petaluma / Sunrise Senior Living  10:45 Am - 12 Pm

1/19: Petaluma / Petaluma Parent Co-Op Nursery School  9:30 Am

1/18: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

1/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

1/17: Santa Rosa / Helen Lehman Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

1/17: Santa Rosa / Silvercrest Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/17: Santa Rosa / Piner High School  12 - 1 Pm

1/17: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

1/14: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

1/14: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

1/14: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

1/13: Santa Rosa / Santa Rosa Community Dental Center  12 - 3:30 Pm

1/13: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschool (AM Classes)  9:30 Am

1/11: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschool (PM Classes)  1:45 Pm

1/11: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 1 Pm

1/5: Roseland / Southwest Community Health Center  2 - 5 Pm

1/5: Santa Rosa / The Living Room Women & Children's Shelter  11 Am - 1 Pm

1/5: Santa Rosa / Catholic Charities Family Support Center  9 - 10:30 Am

1/3: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3:15 - 4 Pm

1/3: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

1/3: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

1/3/2017: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

12/31: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

12/31: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

12/31: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

12/31: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

12/31: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

12/29: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  2:15 - 3:30 Pm

12/29: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

12/29: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  10 -  11:30 Am

12/27: Rohnert Park / Las Casitas de Sonoma Mobile Homes  3:45 - 5:15 Pm

12/27: Santa Rosa / The Palms Supportive Housing  2 - 3:30 Pm

12/27: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  12 - 1:30 Pm

12/27: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  10 - 11 Am

12/22: Rohnert Park / Vida Nueva Supportive Housing  5 - 6 Pm

12/22: Rohnert Park / Rohnert Park Boys & Girls Club  3:15 Pm

12/22: Rohnert Park / Gold Ridge Preschool (PM Class)  1:30 Pm

12/22: Rohnert Park / Rohnert Park Senior Center  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

12/22: Rohnert Park / Gold Ridge Preschool (AM Class)

12/20: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

12/20: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

12/20: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

12/20: Healdsburg / Alliance Medical Center  9 Am - 12 Pm

12/17: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

12/17: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

12/17: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

12/16: Windsor / Cali Calmecac Academy Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

12/16: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool (PM Class)  1:30 Pm

12/16: Windsor / Safeway Shopping Center  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

12/16: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

12/13: Petaluma / McDowell Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

12/13: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School  1:30 - 3 Pm

12/13: Petaluma / Casa Grande High School  12 - 1 Pm

12/13: Petaluma / Old Elm Child Development Center  10 AM

12/10: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

12/10: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

12/10: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

12/10: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

12/9: Larkfield / Mark West Elementary School  8:45 Am

12/7: Petaluma / Miwok Valley Elementary Aftercare  3 Pm

12/7: Petaluma / Petaluma Senior Center & PPSC Senior Cafe  12 - 2:30 Pm

12/7: Petaluma / Bright Futures Preschool  10 Am

12/2: Cotati / Tree Lighting Ceremony, La Plaza Park  5 - 8 Pm

12/2: Petaluma / Petaluma Health Center  1 - 4 Pm

12/1: Forestville / El Molino High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/1: Bodega Bay Elementary School  9 Am

11/29: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

11/29: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  3 - 4:30 Pm

11/29: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

11/29: Geyserville / Geyserville Middle & High Schools  11 Am - 1 Pm

11/29: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  9 - 10:30 Am

11/27: Forestville / Tree Lighting Ceremony  4 - 6 Pm

11/27: Santa Rosa / Oliver's Market, Stony Point Rd  1 - 3 Pm

11/27: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  10:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/22: Petaluma / COTS Family Shelter  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

11/22: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  3 - 5 Pm

11/22: Petaluma / PEP Casa Grande Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

11/22: Petaluma / Sunrise Senior Living  10:45 Am - 12 Pm

11/22: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

11/19: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

11/19: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

11/19: Bodega Bay / Veterinary Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

11/19: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

11/19: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

11/17: Santa Rosa / The Palms Supportive Housing, SR Ave  1:30 - 3:30 Pm

11/17: Santa Rosa / The Living Room Women & Children Shelter  11 Am - 1 Pm

11/17: Santa Rosa / Paulin Creek Child Development Center  9:30 Am

11/16: Monte Rio Elementary School  12:30 - 2:30 Pm

11/15: Sonoma / Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  2:30 - 5:30 Pm

11/15: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

11/15: Sonoma / Village Green II Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/15: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

11/12: Camp Meeker / VFD Fundraiser Dinner, Anderson Hall  6 - 8 Pm

11/12: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

11/12: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1 - 2 Pm

11/12: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/10: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 2 Pm

11/7: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Hall Homeless Shelter  5:30 - 7 Pm

11/7: Santa Rosa / Catholic Charities Family Support Center  3 - 5 Pm

11/5: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

11/5: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

11/5: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

11/4: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3:15 - 4 Pm

11/4: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

11/4: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

11/4: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

10/30: Geyserville / Geyserville VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 - 11 Am

10/28: Rohnert Park / Rohnert Park Health Center  2 - 5 Pm

10/28: Santa Rosa / Vista Family Health Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

10/25: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

10/25: Healdsburg / Foss Creek Boys & Girls Club  4:15 Pm

10/25: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

10/25: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

10/25: Healdsburg / Pine Tree Preschool  10 Am

10/23: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

10/23: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

10/23: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

10/23: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

10/23: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

10/22: Petaluma / Tolay Fall Festival, Tolay Lake Regional Park  11 Am - 4 Pm

10/20: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  2:15 - 3:45 Pm

10/20: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

10/20: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  10 -  11:30 Am

10/18: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  4 - 5 Pm

10/18: Windsor / Bell Manor Seniors  2:15 - 3:15 Pm

10/18: Windsor / Windsor High School ELD Program  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

10/18: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

10/12: Santa Rosa / A Special Place YWCA Preschool  2 Pm

10/12: Windsor / Caminitos al Parque, Foothill Regional Park  11 Am - 12 Pm

10/9: Glen Ellen / Glen Ellen Village Fair  12 - 5 Pm

10/8: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  2 - 4 Pm

10/8: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

10/8: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  10 Am - 12 Pm

10/4: Petaluma / Petaluma Health Center  2 - 5 Pm

10/4: Petaluma / Casa Grande High School  12 - 1 Pm

10/4: Petaluma / Petaluma Child Development Center  10 Am

10/1: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 6 Pm

10/1: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

10/1: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

9/29: Agua Caliente / Hanna Boys Center  1:15 - 2 Pm

9/29: Sonoma / Sonoma Child Development Center  10 Am

9/27: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

9/27: Healdsburg / Kids on Campus Aftercare  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

9/27: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  1 - 2 Pm

9/27: Healdsburg / West Side Elementary School  9:30 - 11:30 Am

9/25: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

9/25: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

9/25: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

9/25: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

9/25: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

9/24: Santa Rosa / South Park Day & Night Festival, MLK Jr. Park  3 - 4:30 Pm

9/24: Roseland / Southwest Community Health Center  10 Am - 2 Pm

9/21: Santa Rosa / Willow Creek State Preschool (PM Class)  2 Pm

9/21: Forestville / El Molino High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/21: Forestville / RCCS Kindergym, Methodist Church, Covey Rd  11:30 Am - 12:15 Pm

9/21: Santa Rosa / Willow Creek State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

9/18: Larkfield / Fiesta de Independencia, Luther Burbank Center  1 - 6 Pm

9/17: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

9/17: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

9/17: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

9/17: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

9/13: Rohnert Park / The Altamont Seniors  4:30 - 5:30 Pm

9/13: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3:15 - 4 Pm

9/13: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

9/13: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/13: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

9/10: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

9/10: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

9/10: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

9/6: Petaluma / Lucchesi Park Boys & Girls Club  3:30 - 5 Pm

9/6: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

9/6: Petaluma / Sunrise Senior Living  10:45 Am - 12 Pm

9/6: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

9/4: Jenner / Fishstock Festival  11 Am - 4 Pm

8/30: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/30: Geyserville / Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/30: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

8/30: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

8/30: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

8/28: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

8/28: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

8/28: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

8/28: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

8/28: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

8/27: Rohnert Park / Pacific Islander Festival, City Center Plaza  11 Am - 3 Pm

8/25: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

8/25: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County, Steele Ln  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/23: Glen Ellen / Dunbar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:15 Pm

8/23: Fetters Hot Springs / Flowery Preschool (PM Class)  2 Pm

8/23: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  11:15 Am - 12 Pm

8/23: Santa Rosa / Bennett Valley Child Development Center  10 Am

8/20: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

8/20: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/20: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

8/16: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  4 - 5 Pm

8/16: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Towers Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

8/13: Healdsburg / Water Carnival, Veteran's Memorial Beach  11 Am - 4 Pm

8/11: Healdsburg / Alliance Medical Center  1:30 - 4:30 Pm

8/11: Santa Rosa / WIC Farmer's Market, Range Ave  9 Am - 12 Pm

8/7: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

8/7: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/7: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

8/7: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  9:30 - 11:30 Am

8/6: Santa Rosa / Valley of the Moon Foster Families Picnic  11 Am - 1:30 Pm

8/6: Santa Rosa / Active 20-30 Club of Santa Rosa Kids Shopping Spree, Coddingtown Mall  8 - 10 Am

8/5: Larkfield / Lavell Village Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  1:30 - 2 Pm

8/5: Larkfield / Larkfield Oaks Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  12:45 - 1:15 Pm

8/5: Santa Rosa / Amarosa Village Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  11:45 Am - 12:15 Pm

8/5: Santa Rosa / Wright Charter School Summer Camp  9 - 11 Am

8/4: Sebastopol / Chocolate & Cinema Fundraiser: "JAWS", Rialto Cinemas  7 Pm

7/31: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

7/31: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

7/31: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

7/31: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/31: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

7/29: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  3:15 - 4 Pm

7/29: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

7/23: Cotati / Oliver's Market  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/23: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/23: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

7/21: Santa Rosa / Cypress Ridge Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  1 - 1:30 Pm

7/21: Santa Rosa / Southpark Youth Center REFB Summer Lunch  12 - 12:30 Pm

7/21: Santa Rosa / SR Recreation Sensation, James Monroe Elementary School  9:30 - 11:30 Am

7/19: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/19: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/19: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

7/19: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  11 Am - 12 Pm

7/19: Healdsburg / Live Oak Preschool  10 Am

7/19: Healdsburg / Pine Tree Preschool  9 Am

7/16: Occidental  1:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/16: Santa Rosa / Oliver's Market, Stony Point Rd  10 Am - 12:30 Pm

7/14: Roseland / Southwest Community Park REFB Summer Lunch & Art is Medicine Show  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/14: Santa Rosa / Helen Lehmen Investigations Summer School  8:30 - 11:30 Am

7/12: Petaluma / Old Adobe Summer Camp, La Tercera Elementary School  2:30 Pm

7/12: Roseland / Bayer Farm REFB Summer Lunch & Art is Medicine Show  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/12: Roseland / Migrant Education Summer School, Roseland Elementary  9 - 11 Am

7/9: Petaluma / Graton Rancheria Summer Picnic, Tolay Lake Regional Park  2 - 4 Pm

7/9: Cotati / Cotati Kids Day, La Plaza Park  10 Am - 1 Pm

7/7: Rohnert Park / Alicia Park REFB Summer Lunch  12 - 1 Pm

7/7: Santa Rosa / SR Sports Camp, Brook Hill Elementary School  9:30 - 11:30 Am

7/5: Petaluma / COTS Family Center  6 - 7 Pm

7/5: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/5: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/5: Petaluma / PEP Casa Grande Seniors  1 - 1:45 Pm

7/5: Petaluma / Sunrise Senior Living  10:45 Am - 12 Pm

7/5: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

7/2: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

7/2: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

7/2: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

7/2: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  10 - 11:30 Am

6/28: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/28: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2 - 4:30 Pm

6/28: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

6/28: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Summer Camp  10 - 11 Am

6/26: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

6/26: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

6/26: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

6/26: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/26: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

6/21: Santa Rosa / Santa Rosa Community Dental Center, Dutton Ave  12:30 - 4 Pm

6/21: Santa Rosa / SR Recreation Sensation, Lincoln Elementary School  9:30 - 11:30 Am

6/18: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

6/18: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

6/18: Larkfield / SR Farmers Market, Luther Burbank Center  10 Am - 1 Pm

6/16: Santa Rosa / Vista Family Health Center  12:30 - 4 Pm

6/16: Santa Rosa / SR Recreation Sensation, Steele Lane Elementary School  9:30 - 11:30 Am

6/14: Sebastopol / Burbank Heights & Orchards Seniors  4 - 5 Pm

6/14: Windsor / Bell Manor Seniors  2:15 - 3:15 Pm

6/14: Windsor / Forest Winds Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  1 - 1:30 Pm

6/14: Windsor / Windsor Park Apartments REFB Summer Lunch  12 - 12:30 Pm

6/14: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

6/10: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  4:30 - 6 Pm

6/10: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

6/10: Petaluma / Alex's Lemonade Stand Fundraiser, Mentor Me, 8th St  12 - 2 Pm

6/10: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

6/7: Rohnert Park / Altamont Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

6/7: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center, McDowell Campus (PM Classes)  1 Pm

6/7: Petaluma / Petaluma Child Development Center  10:15 Am

6/7: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center, McDowell Campus (AM Classes)  9 Am

6/4: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  3 - 5 Pm

6/4: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

6/4: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12 - 1 Pm

6/4: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  10 - 11:30 Am

 

Sorry, we are temporarily missing data for service between June, 2016 and August, 2015. Returning soon!

 

8/30: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

8/30: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

8/30: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  11 Am - 1 Pm

8/30: Freestone  9 - 10:30 Am

8/27: Windsor / Bell Manor Seniors  1:15 - 2:45 Pm

8/27: Windsor / Vinecrest Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

8/27: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

8/25: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/25: Geyserville / Geyserville Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/25: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

8/25: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  11:15 Am - 12:45 Pm

8/25: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

8/21: Santa Rosa / Paulin Creek Child Development Center  10 Am

8/20: Santa Rosa / WIC Farmers Market, Range Ave  9 Am - 1 Pm

8/20: Petaluma / Lucky Market  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

8/18: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

8/16: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/16: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

8/16: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

8/15: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  3 - 4 Pm

8/15: Glen Ellen / Post Office  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/15: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

8/15: Agua Caliente / Springs Village Family Apartments  9:30 - 11 Am

8/12: Forestville / Community Social, Main Street  4 - 8 Pm

8/11: Santa Rosa / Catholic Charities Family Support Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

 8/11: Santa Rosa / Social Advocates for Youth Teen Shelter  2:30 - 4 Pm

8/11: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

8/11: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

8/6: Cloverdale / Cloverdale Boys & Girls Club  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/6: Windsor / REFB Summer Lunch, Windsor Park Apartments  12 - 1 Pm

8/6: Santa Rosa / Summer School, Stony Point Academy  9 - 10:30 Am

8/4: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Homeless Shelter  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/4: Rohnert Park / Las Casitas de Sonoma Mobile Home Park  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/4: Rohnert Park / REFB Summer Lunch, Rancho Feliz Mobile Home Park  12 - 1:30 Pm

8/4: Petaluma / Mentor Me Outreach, Mary Collins School  10:30 Am

8/4: Penngrove / Mentor Me Outreach, Penngrove Elementary  9 Am

8/1: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/1: Roseland / SR City Junior Giants Sports Camp, Elsie Allen High School  10 Am - 1 Pm

7/29: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, Helen Lehman Elementary  9 - 11 Am

7/28: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, James Monroe Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

7/24: Santa Rosa / Windham Village Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

7/24: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

7/24: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

7/24: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

7/21: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

7/21: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

7/21: Santa Rosa / Imaginists "Art is Medicine" Show, Martin Luther King Jr Park  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/21: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, Steele Lane Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

7/19: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

7/19: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

7/19: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

7/19: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/19: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

7/18: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/18: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/18: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

7/14: Geyserville  5:30 - 7 Pm

7/14: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  3:30 - 5 Pm

7/14: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  12:30 - 3 Pm

7/14: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

7/11: Forestville / Graton Rancheria Tribal Picnic, Ya-Ka-Ama Indian Education Center  1 - 4 Pm

7/9: Roseland / Imaginists "Art is Medicine" Show, Southwest Community Park  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/8: Santa Rosa / Graton Rancheria TANF Summer Camp, DeMeo Park  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/7: Roseland / Imaginists "Art is Medicine" Show, Landpaths Bayer Farm  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/7: Santa Rosa / SR City Recreation Sensation, Lincoln Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

7/4: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/4: Glen Ellen / Post Office  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

7/4: Kenwood / Independence Day Shindig, Kenwood Plaza Park  11:30 Am - 2 Pm

7/4: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  9 - 10:30 Am

7/2: Rohnert Park / Imaginists "Art is Medicine" Show, Alicia Park  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/2: Roseland / Migrant Education Summer School, Roseland Creek Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

6/19: Santa Rosa / Summer School, James Monroe Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

6/18: Santa Rosa / Summer School, James Monroe Elementary  9 Am - 12 Pm

6/16: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/16: Petaluma / Summer Camp, Miwok Valley Elementary  2:45 Pm

6/16: Petaluma / Summer Camp, La Tercera Elementary  1:15 Pm

6/16: Petaluma / PEP Casa Grande Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

6/16: Petaluma / PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  10 - 11 Am

6/14: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

6/14: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

6/14: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market, Community Center  12 - 2 Pm

 6/14: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/14: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

6/11: Windsor / Vinecrest Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

6/11: Santa Rosa / Bethlehem Tower Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

6/9: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/9: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  2 - 4:30 Pm

6/9: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  12 - 1:30 Pm

6/9: Healdsburg / Summer Camp, Fitch Mountain Elementary  10:15 Am

6/7: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

6/7: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

6/7: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

6/6: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  3:30 - 5 Pm

6/6: Santa Rosa / Valley of the Moon Foster Families Picnic  1 - 3 Pm

 6/6: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/6: Glen Ellen / Post Office  10 - 11 Am

6/4: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

6/4: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

5/29: Santa Rosa / Episcopal Senior Communities Wellness Fair, Jennings Court  11:30 Am - 2 Pm

5/29: Santa Rosa / Bennett Valley Child Development Center  9:30 Am

5/28: Santa Rosa / SR City Aftercare, Comstock Middle School  4 Pm

5/24: Freestone  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

5/24: Valley Ford  4 - 5 Pm

5/24: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

5/24: Jenner  1 - 2 Pm

5/24: Monte Rio  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

5/24: Camp Meeker / Volunteer Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast  8 - 11 Am

5/23: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2 - 3:30 Pm

5/23: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

5/23: Glen Ellen / Post Office  11 Am - 12 Pm

5/23: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  9 - 10:30 Am

5/21: Forestville / Forestville School & Academy  10 Am - 2 Pm

5/19: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/19: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

5/19: Healdsburg / Park Land Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

5/19: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

5/17: Graton / Volunteer Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/16: Cotati / Oliver's Market  3 - 4:30 Pm

5/16: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  1 - 2:30 Pm

5/14: Forestville / Forestville School & Academy  10 Am - 2 Pm

5/12: Petaluma / Cinnabar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  5 Pm

5/12: Petaluma / Downtown River Boys & Girls Club  4:15 Pm

5/12: Petaluma / Corona Ranch Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

5/12: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  12 - 1:30 Pm

5/12: Petaluma / Bright Futures Preschool  10:30 Am

5/7: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

5/7: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

5/7: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

5/2: Healdsburg / Great Russian River Race, Veteran's Memorial Beach  11 Am - 4 Pm

5/2: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  9 - 10:30 Am

4/29: Santa Rosa / Willow Creek State Preschool  1 Pm

4/29: Roseland / 4Cs Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschool 2  10:15 Am

4/29: Roseland / 4Cs Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschool 1  9:30 Am

4/26: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

4/26: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

4/26: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

4/25: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/25: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

4/25: Glen Ellen / Earth Day, Quarryhill Botanical Gardens  11 Am - 3 Pm

4/25: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  9 - 10:30 Am

4/21: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/21: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  3:15 - 4:30 Pm

4/21: Healdsburg / Club H Aftercare  1:30 - 2:45 Pm

4/21: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

4/21: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Seniors  10 - 11:15 Am

4/18: Santa Rosa / Earth Day, Old Courthouse Square  12 - 4 Pm

4/16: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/16: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

4/16: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

4/14: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  6 - 7:30 Pm

4/14: Petaluma / Old Elm Village Boys & Girls Club  4:30 Pm

4/14: Petaluma / Round Walk Village Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

4/14: Petaluma / Vallejo Street Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/14: Petaluma / Casa Grande Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

4/12: Monte Rio  4:15 - 5:30 Pm

4/12: Jenner  2:30 - 3:45 Pm

4/12: Bodega Bay / Fisherman's Festival  12 - 2 Pm

4/12: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

4/12: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

4/11: Bodega Bay / Fisherman's Festival  11 Am - 4 Pm

4/9: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

4/9: Santa Rosa / Fit4Mom Anniversary, Howarth Park  10 - 11:30 Am

4/8: Sebastopol / Chocolate & Cinema Fundraiser, Rialto Theater  6:30 Pm

4/7: Boyes Hot Springs / Altimira Middle School Boys & Girls Club  3:30 Pm

4/7: Boyes Hot Springs / Oak Ridge Seniors  2 - 3 Pm

4/7: Sonoma / Sonoma Creek Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

4/7: Sonoma / Sonoma Child Development Center  10:30 Am

4/7: Fetters Hot Springs / Flowery Preschool  9 Am

4/4: Occidental / Fool's Day Parade, Occidental Center for the Arts  1 - 3 Pm

4/4: Rohnert Park / Vida Nueva Supportive Housing  9 - 10:30 Am

3/28: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

3/28: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/28: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

3/28: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

3/28: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

3/26: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

3/26: Santa Rosa / PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/25: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center Camp at Cherry Valley  11:30 Am

3/23: Windsor / Windsor Creek Boys & Girls Club  5 Pm

3/23: Windsor / Brooks Road Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

3/23: Cloverdale / Jefferson Elementary School  9:30 Am

3/17: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/17: Healdsburg / Kids on Campus Aftercare  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

3/17: Geyserville / Geyserville Middle & High Schools  11 Am - 1 Pm

3/15: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

3/15: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

3/15: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

3/14: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  3 - 4:30 Pm

3/14: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

3/14: Glen Ellen / Post Office  12 - 1 Pm

3/14: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  10 - 11:30 Am

3/12: Petaluma / McNear Elementary Community Service Fair  6:30 - 8 Pm

3/10: Guerneville / Safeway Parking Lot  2 - 6 Pm

3/10: Guerneville / Guerneville School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

3/10: Guerneville / RCCS Kindergym, Veterans Hall  10:15 Am - 12 Pm

3/5: Windsor / Vinecrest Seniors  11:15 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/5: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool  10 Am

3/3: Petaluma / McKinley Elementary School Boys & Girls Club  3 - 5 Pm

3/3: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center (McDowell Campus)  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

3/3: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

2/28: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

2/28: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/28: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

2/28: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

2/28: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

2/24: Sonoma / Sassarini Boys & Girls Club  3:30 - 5 Pm

2/24: Fetters Hot Springs / Flowery Preschool (PM Class)  2:15 Pm

2/24: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

2/24: Boyes Hot Springs / Oak Ridge Seniors  10:30 - 11:30 Am

2/24: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (AM Class)  9 Am

2/19: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/19: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

2/19: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

2/17: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/17: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:45 - 4:30 Pm

2/17: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

2/17: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  11:15 Am - 12:15 Pm

2/17: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

2/15: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

2/15: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

2/15: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

2/14: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  3 - 4:30 Pm

2/14: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/14: Glen Ellen / Post Office  12 - 1 Pm

2/14: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  10 - 11:30 Am

2/11: Forestville / El Molino High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

2/11: Forestville / RCCS Kindergym, Covey Rd Baptist Church  11 Am - 12:15 Pm

2/9: Santa Rosa / Sam Jones Hall Shelter  4 - 6 Pm

2/9: Santa Rosa / YWCA Special Place Preschool  2 Pm

2/9: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Sheppard Preschool  12:45 Pm

2/9: Santa Rosa / Brookwood Health Center  8:30 - 11:30 Am

2/7: Geyserville / Lake Sonoma Steelhead Festival  11 Am - 4 Pm

2/3: Petaluma / McDowell Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 - 5 Pm

2/3: Petaluma / Vallejo Street Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/3: Petaluma / Casa Grande Seniors  12 - 1 Pm

2/3: Rohnert Park / Monte Vista Elementary School  9:15 - 11:30 Am

1/31: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

1/31: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/31: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

1/31: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

1/31: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

1/27: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/27: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:45 Pm

1/27: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

1/27: Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/27: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

1/22: Petaluma / Mentor Appreciation Month Celebration, Cavanagh Center  4 - 7 Pm

1/22: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

1/22: Santa Rosa / Acacia Lane Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/22: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

1/20: Santa Rosa / Jack London Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:30 - 5 Pm

1/20: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Roseland Preschools (PM Classes 1 & 2)  1 Pm

1/20: Santa Rosa / The Living Room Women & Children's Shelter  10 - 11 Am

1/18: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2 - 3:30 Pm

1/18: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 1:30 Pm

1/18: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

1/17: Roseland / Chelsea Gardens  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

1/17: Roseland / Northpoint Village  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/17: Occidental  10 Am - 1 Pm

1/12: Rohnert Park / Rohnert Park Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:30 Pm

1/12: Rohnert Park / Gold Ridge Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

1/12: Rohnert Park / Gold Ridge Preschool (AM Class)  10 Am

1/9: Cloverdale / Jefferson Elementary School  10:30 Am - 1:15 Pm

1/6: Petaluma / Lucky Market, Petaluma Blvd North  5:30 - 7 Pm

1/6: Petaluma / La Tercera Elementary Aftercare  3:30 - 5 Pm

1/6: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/6: Cotati / Charles Street Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/3: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  3 - 4:30 Pm

1/3: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

1/3: Glen Ellen / Post Office  12 - 1 Pm

1/3/2015: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  10 - 11:30 Am

12/30: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

12/30: Healdsburg / Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

12/30: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  12 - 2 Pm

12/30: Healdsburg / Park Land Seniors  10:30 - 11:30 Am

12/23: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  3 - 4:30 Pm

12/23: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

12/23: Santa Rosa / ESC Jennings Court Seniors  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/23: Windsor / Vinecrest Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

12/21: Cotati / Oliver's Market  1:30 - 3 Pm

12/21: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

12/21: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  9:30 - 11 Am

12/20: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

12/20: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

12/20: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

12/20: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

12/20: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

12/18: Windsor / Windsor State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

12/18: Santa Rosa / Paulin Creek Child Development Center  10:15 Am

12/16: Petaluma / COTS Mary Isaak Center  5:30 - 7 Pm

12/16: Petaluma / Miwok Valley Aftercare  3 - 5 Pm

12/16: Petaluma / Casa Grande Seniors  1:45 - 2:45 Pm

12/16: Petaluma / Vallejo Street Seniors  & San Antonio High School  12 - 1:30 Pm

12/16: Petaluma / Old Elm Child Development Center  10:15 Am

12/16: Petaluma / Loma Vista Preschool  9 Am

12/13: Roseland / California Children's Services MTU Holiday Celebration, Meadow View Elementary School  3 - 6 Pm

12/8: Santa Rosa / Biella Elementary Boys & Girls Club  2:15 - 4:30 Pm

12/8: Santa Rosa / Willow Creek State Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

12/6: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  3 - 4:30 Pm

12/6: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

12/6: Glen Ellen / Post Office  12 - 1 Pm

12/6: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  10 - 11:30 Am

12/5: Cotati / Tree Lighting Ceremony, La Plaza Park  6 - 8 Pm

12/5: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center at Cherry Valley  11:30 Am

12/5: Petaluma / Petaluma Child Development Center  10 Am

11/30: Forestville / Tree Lighting Ceremony  4 - 6 Pm

11/22: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

11/22: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

11/22: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

11/22: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

11/22: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

11/21: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

11/21: Santa Rosa / Acacia Lane Seniors  10:30 - 11:30 Am

11/18: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

11/18: Healdsburg / Canyon Run Family Apartments  3:45 - 4:45 Pm

11/18: Healdsburg / Foss Creek Boys & Girls Club  2:45 - 3:30 Pm

11/18: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Seniors  12:45 - 2:15 Pm

11/18: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/18: Healdsburg / Healdsburg Senior Living  10 - 11:15 Am

11/12: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

11/12: Cotati / Charles Street Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/12: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

11/9: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

11/9: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Road  12 - 2 Pm

11/9: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

11/8: Camp Meeker / Anderson Hall, VFD Fundraiser Dinner  6 - 8 Pm

11/8: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2:30 - 4 Pm

11/8: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  1 - 2 Pm

11/8: Glen Ellen / Post Office  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/8: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  9:30 - 11 Am

11/4: Petaluma / Lucky Market, Pet. Blvd. North  5:30 - 7 Pm

11/4: Petaluma / Lucchesi Park Boys & Girls Club  3 - 5 Pm

11/4: Petaluma / Senior Center & PPSC Lunch  12 - 2 Pm

11/4: Petaluma / North Bay Children's Center (McDowell Campus)  9:30 Am

10/28: Healdsburg / Casa del Mole Parking Lot (Center Street)  5:30 - 7 Pm

10/28: Healdsburg / Kids on Campus Aftercare  2:30 - 5 Pm

10/28: Geyserville / Geyserville Middle & High Schools  11:15 Am - 1:30 Pm

10/28: Healdsburg / Child Development Center  10 Am

10/26: Cotati / Oliver's Market  5 - 6:30 Pm

10/26: Geyserville / VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

10/25: Monte Rio  4 - 5:30 Pm

10/25: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

10/25: Bodega Bay / Vet Hospital  12 - 1:30 Pm

10/25: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

10/25: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

10/22: Santa Rosa / Family Literacy Event, James Monroe Elementary  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

10/21: Glen Ellen / Post Office  7 - 8 Pm

10/21: Boyes Hot Springs / Fiesta Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

10/21: Glen Ellen / Dunbar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3:15 Pm

10/21: Agua Caliente / Hanna Boys Center  2 - 3 Pm

10/21: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

10/21: Boys Hot Springs / Oak Ridge Seniors  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

10/21: El Verano / El Verano Preschool (AM Class)  9 Am

10/18: Petaluma / El Día de los Muertos, SRJC PET Campus  12 - 4 Pm

10/16: Roseland / Apples & Bananas Sheppard Preschool (AM Group)  9 Am

10/16: Santa Rosa / Vintage Park Seniors  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

10/16: Santa Rosa / Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

10/12: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

10/12: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  2:30 - 4 Pm

10/11: Petaluma / Tolay Park Fall Festival  11 Am - 4 Pm

10/11: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  8:30 - 10 Am

10/8: Santa Rosa / United Way Fundraising Awareness Lunch  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

10/7: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

10/7: Santa Rosa / Helen Lehman Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 5 Pm

10/7: Santa Rosa / Jennings Court Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

10/7: Windsor / Vinecrest Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

9/30: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

9/30: Healdsburg / Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

9/30: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

9/30: Healdsburg / Junior High School  8:30 - 11:40 Am

9/28: Monte Rio  4:30 - 6 Pm

9/28: Jenner  2:30 - 4 Pm

9/28: Bodega Bay / Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

9/28: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

9/28: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

9/27: Cotati / Oliver's Market  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

9/27: Santa Rosa / SR Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 2 Pm

9/27: Larkfield / Larkfield Center  9 - 11 Am

9/24: Forestville / El Molino High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/24: Forestville / River to Coast Children's Services Kindergym, Covey Rd Baptist Church  11 Am - 12:15 Pm

9/23: Santa Rosa / Vigil Light Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

9/23: Santa Rosa / Vineyard Commons Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

9/16: Petaluma / Vintage Chateau Seniors  3 - 5 Pm

9/16: Cotati / Charles Street Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

9/16: Santa Rosa / Acacia Lane Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

9/14: Roseland / Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd  4 - 5:30 Pm

9/14: Kenwood / Kenwood Market  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

9/14: Glen Ellen  1 - 2 Pm

9/14: Boyes Hot Springs  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

9/13: Santa Rosa / Fiesta de Independencia, Wells Fargo Center  1 - 6 Pm

9/10: Santa Rosa (information only) / United Way Day of Caring, Administration Dr  8 Am

9/6: Roseland / Roseland Creek Elementary Back to School Celebration  9 Am - 12 Pm

9/3: Santa Rosa / Children's Museum of Sonoma County  10 Am - 2 Pm

8/31: Jenner / Fishstock Festival  11 Am - 3 Pm

8/26: Geyserville / Town Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/26: Geyserville / Boys & Girls Club  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/26: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Preschool  2 Pm

8/26: Healdsburg / Healdsburg High School  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

8/26: Healdsburg / Fitch Mountain Preschool  10 Am

8/24: Bloomfield / VFD Fundraiser BBQ  12 - 3 Pm

8/21: Cotati Farmer's Market  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

8/20: Vintage Zinfandel Seniors, SR  12 - 2 Pm

8/20: Vintage Park Seniors, SR  9:30 - 11:30 Am

8/17: Monte Rio  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/17: Jenner  2:30 - 4 Pm

8/17: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

8/17: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

8/17: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

8/16: Las Casitas de Sonoma Mobile Homes, RP  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/16: Rancho Feliz Mobile Homes, RP  12:30 - 2 Pm

8/16: Children's Village Foster Home, SR  10:30 Am

8/12: Casa Grande Seniors, PET  4 - 5:30 Pm

8/12: Vallejo Street Seniors, PET  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/12: Jennings Court Seniors, SR  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

8/12: Vinecrest Seniors, WIN  9:30 - 11 Am

8/9: Southpark Summer Day & Night Festival, MLK Jr Park  3 - 5 Pm

8/9: Santa Rosa Marketplace, Kawana Springs Rd  12 - 2 Pm

8/5: Lucky Market, Petaluma Blvd North, PET  4:30 - 6:30 Pm

8/5: Old Elm Child Development Center, PET  3 Pm

8/5: REFB Summer Lunch, Logan Place, PET  12 - 1:30 Pm

8/2: Boyes Hot Springs  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/2: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

8/2: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/2: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

8/2: Roseland (Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

7/31: Sonoma County WIC Farmers Market, Range Ave, SR  10 Am - 1 Pm

7/29: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/29: Fitch Mountain Seniors  3:15 - 4:30 Pm

7/29: Canyon Run Family Apartments  1:15 - 3 Pm

7/29: REFB Summer Lunch, Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

7/29: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

7/24: REFB Summer Lunch, Alicia Park, RP  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

7/24: SR Recreation Sensation Camp, Taylor Mountain Elementary  9:30 Am

7/23: REFB Summer Lunch, Windsor Park Apartments  12 - 1 Pm 

7/23: Bell Manor Seniors, WIN  10 - 11:30 Am

7/22: Vigil Light Seniors, SR  2 - 3 Pm

7/22: REFB Summer Lunch, Larkfield Oaks, SR  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

7/22: SR Recreation Sensation Camp, Monroe Elementary  10 Am

7/20: Monte Rio  4:30 - 5:30 Pm

7/20: Jenner  2:30 - 4 Pm

7/20: Bodega Bay Farmers Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

7/20: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

7/20: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

7/16: REFB Summer Lunch, Cypress Ridge, SR  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/16: The Living Room Women & Children's Shelter, SR  10 - 11:30 Am

7/15: REFB Summer Lunch, Lavell Village, SR  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

7/15: SR Recreation Sensation Camp, Lincoln Elementary  10 Am

7/12: Roseland (Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Road)  3 - 4:30 Pm

7/12: Cotati Kids Day Parade & Festival, La Plaza Park  10 Am - 2 Pm

7/10: California Parenting Institute Farmers Market, Standish Ave, SR  4 - 7 Pm

7/10: SR Sports Camp, Southwest Community Park  1 Pm

7/8: REFB Summer Lunch, Bayer Farm, Roseland  12 - 1 Pm

7/8: Migrant Education Summer Camp, Sheppard Elementary  10 Am

7/4: Boyes Hot Springs  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/4: Glen Ellen  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/4: Kenwood Independence Day Shindig, Plaza Park  12 - 3 Pm

7/4: Larkfield Center  9:30 - 11 Am

7/1: Migrant Education Summer Camp, Helen Lehman School  10 Am

6/17: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/17: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

6/17: Canyon Run Family Apartments  12 - 2 Pm

6/17: Healdsburg Senior Living  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/17: Parkland Seniors  9:15 - 10:15 Am

6/14: Boyes Hot Springs  4:30 - 6 Pm

6/14: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

6/14: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

6/14: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/14: Roseland (Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

6/12: Cotati Farmer's Market, La Plaza Park  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

6/12: North Bay Children's Center (McDowell Campus), PET  3 Pm

6/8: Monte Rio  4:30 - 6 Pm

6/8: Jenner  2:30 - 4 Pm

6/8: Bodega Bay Farmers' Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

6/8: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/8: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

6/7: Foster Families Picnic, Valley of the Moon Children's Home  1:30 - 3 Pm

6/7: Rancho Feliz Family Fair, RP  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/3: COTS Mary Isaak Center, PET  4:30 - 6 Pm

5/29: Monte Rio Union School  12 - 2 Pm

5/27: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/27: Harvest Grove Farmworker Apartments  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

5/27: Healdsburg High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

5/27: Healdsburg Junior High School  11:15 Am - 12 Pm

5/27: Fitch Mountain Seniors  9 - 10:30 Am

5/25: Valley Ford  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

5/25: Bodega Bay Farmers' Market (Community Center)  12 - 2 Pm

5/25: Camp Meeker VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 - 11 Am

5/24: Jenner  2 - 4 Pm

5/24: Monte Rio  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

5/24: Freestone  9:30 - 11 Am

5/20: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/20: PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  2:30 - 4 Pm

5/20: Petaluma Senior Center & PPSC Lunch  12 - 2 Pm

5/20: PEP Casa Grande Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

5/18: Graton VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/14: Vintage Zinfandel Seniors  12 - 2 Pm

5/14: Vintage Park Seniors  9:30 - 11:30 Am

5/13: Roseland Creek Boys & Girls Club  3:45 Pm

5/10: Boyes Hot Springs  4:30 - 6 Pm

5/10: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

5/10: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

5/10: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

5/10: Roseland (Dollar Tree, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

5/7: Forestville Elementary School & Academy  10:20 Am - 2 Pm

5/3: Great Russian River Race, Veteran's Memorial Park, Healdsburg  11 Am - 4 Pm

4/29: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/29: Healdsburg Kids on Campus K - 5 Aftercare  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

4/29: Geyserville High School  12 Pm

4/29: Geyserville Middle School  11 Am

4/29: Healdsburg Community Nursery School  10 Am

4/27: Bodega Bay Fisherman's Festival  12 - 4 Pm

4/27: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

4/26: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4 - 5:30 Pm

4/26: Earth Day Celebration, Quarryhill Botanical Garden, Glen Ellen  11 Am - 3 Pm

4/26: Kenwood Market  9 - 10:30 Am

4/25: Episcopal Senior Communities Wellness Fair, Jennings Court  12 - 2 Pm

4/22: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/22: Corona Ranch Boys & Girls Club, PET  3 - 4:30 Pm

4/22: Vintage Chateau Seniors, PET  12 - 2 Pm

4/22: Petaluma Child Development Center  10 Am

4/19: Earth Day Celebration, Old Courthouse Square, SR  12 - 4 Pm

4/19: Easter Party, Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP  8:30 - 10:30 Am

4/17: Forestville Elementary School & Academy  11:20 Am - 2:40 Pm

4/12: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

4/12: Larkfield Center  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/12: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot, Sebastopol Rd)  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

4/12: Freestone  9:30 - 11 Am

4/8: Las Casitas de Sonoma Mobile Home Park, RP  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

4/8: Gold Ridge Preschool (PM Group), RP  1 Pm

4/8: Gold Ridge Preschool (AM Group), RP  10 Am

4/5: Fools' Day Parade, Occidental Center for the Arts  1:30 - 4 Pm

4/5: Jenner  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

4/5: Bodega Bay Vet Hospital  9 - 10:30 Am

4/2: El Molino High School Unity Week  12:45 - 1:45 Pm

4/2: RCCS Kindergym, Covey Rd Church, Forestville  11:15 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/29: Lucky Market, Petaluma Blvd N, PET  3 - 6 Pm

3/29: G & G Market, Sonoma Mtn Pkwy, PET  1 - 2:30 Pm

3/29: Penngrove (near Main Street)  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/25: COTS Mary Isaak Center  7 - 8:30 Pm 

3/25: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/20: Chocolate & Cinema Fundraiser, Rialto Cinemas, SEB  6:30 Pm

3/18: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/18: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

3/18: Canyon Run Apartments  12:45 - 2:15 Pm

3/18: Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  10:45 Am - 12:15 Pm

3/18: Healdsburg Child Development Center  9:30 Am

3/15: Monte Rio  4 - 5:30 Pm

3/15: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

3/15: Bodega Bay Vet Hospital  12 - 1:30 Pm

3/15: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

3/15: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

3/11: PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  3 - 4:30 Pm

3/11: El Verano Preschool (PM Class)  1 Pm

3/11: Oak Ridge Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:45 Pm

3/11: Sonoma Child Development Center  10:15 Am

3/11: El Verano Preschool (AM Class)  9 Am

3/4: Cali Calmécac Language Academy Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 5 Pm

3/4: Windsor State Preschool  1 Pm

3/4: Bell Manor Seniors  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/1: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4:30 - 6 Pm

3/1: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

3/1: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

3/1: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/1: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

2/27: Southwest Community Health Center  11:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/27: Brookwood Health Center  9 - 11 Am

2/25: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/25: PEP Caulfield Lane Seniors  3 - 4:30 Pm

2/25: PEP Casa Grande Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

2/25: San Antonio High & Valley Oaks Schools  9:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

2/25: PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  9:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

2/21: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (PM-2)  2:15 Pm

2/21: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (PM-1)  1:30 Pm

2/18: Sam Jones Hall Shelter  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/18: Catholic Charities Family Support Center  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

2/15: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

2/15: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/15: Bodega Bay Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

2/15: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

2/15: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

2/11: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/11: Club H Junior High School Aftercare  3 - 4:30 Pm

2/11: Fitch Mountain State Preschool  1 Pm

2/11: Healdsburg Senior Living  11 Am - 12 Pm

2/11: Park Land Seniors  9:30 - 10:30 Am

2/1: Boyes Hot Springs  4 - 5:30 Pm

2/1: Glen Ellen  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

2/1: Kenwood Market  1 - 2 Pm

2/1: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:15 Pm

2/1: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

1/18: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

1/18: Jenner  1:30 - 3 Pm

1/18: Bodega Bay Vet Hospital  12 - 1 Pm

1/18: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

1/18: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

1/15: Willow Creek State Preschool  1:15 Pm

1/15: Jennings Court Seniors  11:30 Am - 12:45 Pm

1/15: Fitch Mountain Preschool (AM Group)  10 Am

1/15: 4Cs Apples & Bananas Sheppard Preschool (AM Group)  8:30 Am

1/13: Hanna Boys Center  2 Pm

1/13: Oak Ridge Seniors, SON  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

1/13: Flowery Preschool (AM Group)  10 Am

1/10: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/10: Old Elm Child Development Center, PET  2:45 Pm

1/10: Mountain View Seniors, PET  12:45 - 2:15 Pm

1/10: North Bay Children's Center - McDowell Campus, PET  10 Am

1/7: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/7: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

1/7: Healdsburg High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

1/4: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4 - 5:30 Pm

1/4: Glen Ellen  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

1/4: Kenwood Market  1 - 2 Pm

1/4: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12 Pm

1/4/2014: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot, Sebastopol Rd)  9 - 10:30 Am

12/31: COTS Mary Isaak Center  3 - 4:30 Pm

12/31: Vintage Chateau Seniors, Petaluma  1 - 2:30 Pm

12/31: SR City Day Camp, Sheppard Elementary  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

12/21: Monte Rio  4 - 5:30 Pm

12/21: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

12/21: Bodega Bay  12 - 1:30 Pm

12/21: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

12/21: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

12/20: Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School  9:15 - 11:30 Am

12/19: Sheppard Apples & Bananas Preschool  1 Pm

12/19: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (AM-2)  10 Am

12/19: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (AM-1)  9:15 Am

12/17: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

12/17: Harvest Grove Farmworkers  3 - 4:30 Pm

12/17: Canyon Run Apartments  1 - 2:30 Pm

12/17: Fitch Mountain Seniors  11:15 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/17: Vinecrest Seniors, Windsor  9:30 - 11 Am

12/11: El Molino High School  12:45 - 1:45 Pm

12/11: RCCS Kindergym, Covey Rd Church, Forestville  11:15 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/7: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:30 - 7 Pm

12/7: Glen Ellen  4:15 - 5:15 Pm

12/7: Kenwood Market  3 - 4 Pm

12/7: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot, Sebastopol Rd)  12 - 2 Pm

12/7: Larkfield Center  10 - 11:30 Am

12/4: Cotati Tree Lighting, La Plaza Park  6 - 7:30 Pm

12/1: Forestville Tree Lighting  4 - 6 Pm

12/1: Monte Rio  2 - 3:30 Pm

12/1: Sonoma County Juvenile Probation Camp  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

11/27: SR City Day Camp, Sheppard Elementary  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

11/26: Petaluma Boys & Girls Club (Lucchesi Clubhouse)  3 - 5 Pm

11/26: Casa Grande Seniors, PET  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

11/26: Vallejo Street Seniors, PET  12 - 1 Pm

11/26: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP  10:30 - 11:30 Am

11/26: Las Casitas de Sonoma, RP  9 - 10:15 Am

11/23: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  4 - 5:30 Pm

11/23: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  2 - 3:30 Pm

11/23: Larkfield Center  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

11/23: Kenwood Market  10:30 - 11:30 Am

11/23: Glen Ellen  9 - 10 Am

11/21: Bennett Valley Child Development Center  10:15 Am

11/21: A Special Place YWCA Preschool  9 Am

11/19: Geyserville 5 - 6:30 Pm

11/19: Healdsburg Kids on Campus Aftercare  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

11/19: Park Land Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

11/19: Healdsburg Junior High  11:15 Am - 12:15 Pm

11/19: Healdsburg Child Development Center  9:30 Am

11/13: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:30 - 7 Pm

11/13: Flowery State Preschool  1:30 Pm

11/9: Camp Meeker VFD Fundraiser Dinner  5 - 8 Pm

11/9: Jenner  3 - 4:30 Pm

11/9: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  1 - 2:30 Pm

11/9: Valley Ford  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/9: Freestone  9:30 - 11 Am

10/30: PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

10/30: Jennings Court Seniors  11 Am - 12 Pm

10/30: Willow Creek State Preschool  9 Am

10/27: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  3 - 4:30 Pm

10/27: Larkfield Center  1 - 2:30 Pm

10/27: Geyserville Volunteer Fire Department Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

10/26: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  3 - 4:30 Pm

10/26: Kenwood Market  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

10/26: Glen Ellen  12 - 1 Pm

10/26: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  10 - 11:30 Am

10/24: Mentor Me Petaluma at Penngrove School  11:15 Am

10/24: Mentor Me Petaluma at Mary Collins School  10:30 Am

10/24: Mentor Me Petaluma at La Tercera School  9:45 Am

10/22: COTS Mary Isaak Center  5 - 6:30 Pm

10/20: Tolay Lake Fall Festival, PET  11 Am - 4 Pm

10/15: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

10/15: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

10/15: Fitch Mountain Preschool (PM Group)  1 Pm

10/15: Healdsburg Senior Living  11:15 Am

10/15: Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  9:30 - 11 Am

10/7: The Living Room Women & Children's Services  10:30 Am

10/6: Bodega Bay Farmer's Market (2255 Hwy 1)  10 - 11:45 Am

10/6: Valley Ford  8:30 - 9:30 Am

10/5: Jenner  4 - 5:30 Pm

10/5: Monte Rio  2 - 3:30 Pm

10/5: Freestone  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/28: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4:30 - 6 Pm

9/28: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

9/28: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

9/28: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

9/28: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  9 - 10:30 Am

9/25: Paulin Creek Child Development Center  10:15 Am

9/25: Windsor State Preschool  9 Am

9/24: North Bay Children's Center Preschool & Camp at Cherry Valley, PET  11 Am

9/24: Petaluma Child Development Center  9:15 Am

9/17: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

9/17: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

9/17: Healdsburg High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

9/17: Fitch Mountain Preschool (AM Group)  10:30 Am

9/14: Fiesta de Independencia, Wells Fargo Center  1 - 6 Pm

9/1: Monte Rio  4:30 - 5:30 Pm

9/1: Jenner Fishstock Festival  2 - 4 Pm

9/1: Bodega Bay Farmer's Market (2255 Hwy 1)  12 - 1:30 Pm

9/1: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

9/1: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

8/29: Cotati Farmer's Market (La Plaza Park)  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

8/29: North Bay Children's Center (McDowell), PET  1:15 Pm

8/29: Casa Grande Seniors, PET  11:15 Am - 12:45 Pm

8/29: San Antonio High School/Valley Oaks School, PET  9:30 - 11 Am

8/29: Vallejo Street Seniors, PET  9:30 - 11 Am

8/26: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/26: Fitch Mountain Seniors  2 - 4 Pm

8/26: Geyserville High School  12 Pm

8/26: Geyserville Middle School  11 Am

8/26: Healdsburg Child Development Center  9:30 Am

8/23: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5 - 6:30 Pm

8/23: Sonoma Creek Seniors  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/23: Hanna Boys Center  1:15 - 2:45 Pm

8/23: La Luz Center  9 - 11:30 Am

8/18: Monte Rio  4 - 5 Pm

8/18: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

8/18: Bodega Bay Farmer's Market (2255 Hwy 1)  12 - 1:30 Pm

8/18: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

8/18: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

8/8: WIC Farmer's Market (1450 Guerneville Rd, SR)  10 Am - 1 Pm

8/6: Umpqua Bank Community Celebration (1322 4th St, SR)  3 - 5 Pm

8/6: Rancho Feliz Summer Lunch, RP  12:30 - 2 Pm

8/6: Las Casitas de Sonoma, RP  11 Am - 12 Pm

8/4: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  3 - 4:30 Pm

8/4: Larkfield Center  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/4: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

8/4: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

7/31: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/31: Art Wednesday, Sonoma Valley High School  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/31: Oak Ridge Seniors  1 - 2 Pm

7/31: Sonoma Valley Boys & Girls Club Summer Camp  11 Am

7/30: Catholic Charities Family Support Center Youth Summer Camp  12:30 - 2 Pm

7/30: Brookwood Health Clinic, SR  9 Am - 12 Pm

7/27: Healdsburg Water Carnival, Veteran's Memorial Beach  11 Am - 3 Pm

7/25: Cotati Farmer's Market (La Plaza Park)  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

7/23: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/23: Canyon Run Family Apartments, Healdsburg  3 - 4:30 Pm

7/23: Park Land Seniors, Healdsburg  2 - 2:45 Pm

7/23: SR City Recreation Sensation Camp, Cook Middle  9:30 Am

7/21: Monte Rio  4 - 5 Pm

7/21: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/21: Bodega Bay Farmer's Market (2255 Hwy 1)  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/18: SR City Recreation Sensation Camp, Lincoln Elementary  9:30 Am

7/16: Migrant Education Summer School, Monroe Elementary  9 Am

7/11: SR City Recreation Sensation Camp, Monroe Elementary  9:30 Am

7/8: COTS Mary Isaak Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

7/8: Old Elm Child Development Center  2:45 Pm

7/8: Graton Rancheria Tribal TANF Summer Camp  1 - 2 Pm

7/6: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  3 - 4:30 Pm

7/6: Larkfield Center  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

7/6: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

7/6: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

7/2: Roseland Creek Elementary Summer School  9 Am

6/13: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (AM-2)  10:15 Am

6/13: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (AM-1)  9:30 Am

6/11: Sonoma Overnight Support Haven Shelter  7 - 8 Pm

6/11: Boyes Hot Springs  5:30 - 6:45 Pm

6/11: Valley of the Moon Teen Center  4 - 5:15 Pm

6/11: Oak Ridge Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

6/11: Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10 Am - 12 Pm

6/9: Monte Rio  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

6/9: Jenner  2 - 3 Pm

6/9: Bodega Bay Farmer's Market (2255 Hwy 1)  12 - 1:30 Pm

6/9: Valley Ford  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/9: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

6/8: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  3:30 - 5 Pm

6/8: Larkfield Center  2 - 3 Pm

6/8: Kenwood Market  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/8: Glen Ellen  10 - 11 Am

6/6: Cotati Farmer's Market (La Plaza Park)  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

6/6: Kawana State Preschool  2:15 Pm

6/4: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/4: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

6/4: Harvest Grove Farmworker Housing  1 - 2:30 Pm

6/4: Fitch Mountain Seniors  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

6/4: Canyon Run Family Apartments  9 - 10:30 Am

5/30: Bellevue State Preschool  1:15 Pm

5/30: 4Cs Apples & Bananas Sheppard Preschool  10 Am

5/30: Windsor State Preschool  8:45 Am

5/28: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/28: Dunbar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

5/28: Sonoma Child Development Center  10:30 Am

5/28: Bennett Valley Child Development Center  8:45 Am

5/26: Camp Meeker VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/25: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  4 - 5 Pm

5/25: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

5/25: Larkfield Center  1 - 2 Pm

5/25: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

5/25: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

5/22: Bellevue State Preschool  10:15 Am

5/22: Kawana State Preschool  8:45 Am

5/19: Graton VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/18: Jenner  1 - 2:30 Pm

5/18: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

5/18: Valley Ford  10 - 11 Am

5/9: Willow Creek State Preschool  2 Pm

5/9: Windsor State Preschool  1 Pm

5/7: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

5/7: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

5/7: Park Land Seniors  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

5/7: Healdsburg High School  12 Pm

5/7: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

5/5: Freestone  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

5/5: Monte Rio  1 - 2 Pm

5/5: Forestville Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

4/27: Earth Day, Old Courthouse Square, SR  12 - 4 Pm

4/27: Larkfield Center  10 - 11 Am

4/26: Jenning Court Seniors Wellness Fair  12 - 2 Pm

4/26: Paulin Creek Child Developmental Center  10:30 Am

4/26: Willow Creek State Preschool  9 Am

4/23: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/23: Altamira Middle School Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

4/23: Sonoma Creek Seniors  1:15 - 2:45 Pm

4/23: La Luz Bilingual Center  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

4/23: El Verano Preschool (AM Group)  9:30 Am

4/20: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  3:30 - 5 Pm

4/20: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/20: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

4/20: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

4/13: Jenner  3 - 4:30 Pm

4/13: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

4/13: Valley Ford  12 - 1 Pm

4/13: Freestone  10:30 - 11:30 Am

4/9: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

4/9: Club H, Healdsburg Junior High  2:30 Pm

4/9: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Group)  1 Pm

4/9: Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors  11:15 Am - 12:30 Pm

4/9: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Group)  10 Am

4/6: All Fools Day Parade, Occidental Center for the Arts  1 - 4 Pm

4/6: Monte Rio  10 - 11:30 Am

4/3: McNear Elementary Community Service Fair, PET (info only)  7 Pm

4/3: El Molino High School Spirit Week  12:45 - 1:30 Pm

4/3: RCCS Kindergym, Covey Rd Methodist Church, Forestville  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/30: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  4:30 - 6 Pm

3/30: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  2:30 - 4 Pm

3/30: Larkfield Center  1 - 2 Pm

3/30: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

3/30: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

3/26: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4:30 - 6 Pm

3/26: Flowery Elementary STARS Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

3/26: Oak Ridge Seniors  12:30 - 2 Pm

3/26: Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10:30 Am - 12:15 Pm

3/21: Umpqua Bank, Fourth Street, SR  3 - 5 Pm

3/21: PEP Acacia Lane Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

3/21: Jennings Court Seniors  10 - 11:30 Am

3/12: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

3/12: Healdsburg Kids on Campus After-School Program  2:30 Pm

3/12: Geyserville High School  12 Pm

3/12: Geyserville Middle School  11:15 Am

3/12: Healdsburg Community Nursery School  9:30 Am

3/5: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (PM-2)  2:45 Pm

3/5: Roseland Apples & Bananas Preschool (PM-1)  2 Pm

3/5: Sheppard Apples & Bananas Preschool  12:45 Pm

3/2: Monte Rio  4 - 5 Pm

3/2: Jenner  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

3/2: Bodega Bay  1 - 2 Pm

3/2: Valley Ford  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/2: Freestone  10 - 11 Am

2/26: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:30 - 7 Pm

2/26: Valley of the Moon Teen Center  4 - 5:30 Pm

2/26: Hanna Boys Center  2 Pm

2/26: El Verano Preschool (PM Group)  12:45 Pm

2/19: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

2/19: Canyon Run Family Apartments, Healdsburg  3 - 4:30 Pm

2/19: Healdsburg Senior Living  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/19: Healdsburg High School  12:30 - 1:15 Pm

2/19: Park Land Seniors, Healdsburg  10:45 - 11:45 Am

2/19: Healdsburg Child Development Center  9:15 Am

2/16: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  4 - 5:30 Pm

2/16: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  2 - 3:30 Pm

2/16: Kenwood Market  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

2/16: Glen Ellen  10 - 11 Am

2/11: COTS Mary Isaak Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

2/11: PEP Casa Grande Seniors  3 - 4 Pm

2/11: San Antonio High School  1 - 2:30 Pm

2/11: PEP Vallejo Street Seniors  1 - 2:30 Pm

2/11: Petaluma Child Development Center  10:45 Am

2/11: Stars Preschool at Cinnabar Elementary  9:15 Am

2/9: Larkfield Center  4 - 5:30 Pm

2/9: Steelhead Festival, Lake Sonoma Visitor's Center  11 Am - 3 Pm

2/2: Monte Rio  4 - 5 Pm

2/2: Jenner  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

2/2: Bodega Bay  1 - 2 Pm

2/2: Valley Ford  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

2/2: Freestone  10 - 11 Am

1/22: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/22: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

1/22: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (PM Group)  1 Pm

1/22: Fitch Mountain Seniors  11:15 Am

1/22: Fitch Mountain State Preschool (AM Group)  10 Am

1/20: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  4 - 5:30 Pm

1/20: Larkfield Center  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

1/20: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  1 - 2 Pm

1/20: Kenwood Market  11 Am - 12 Pm

1/20: Glen Ellen  9:30 - 10:30 Am

1/19: Monte Rio  4 - 5 Pm

1/19: Jenner  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

1/19: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  1 - 2 Pm

1/19: Valley Ford  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/19: Freestone  10 - 11 Am

1/18: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5 - 6:30 Pm

1/18: Sassarini Elementary Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

1/18: Sonoma Child Development Center  10:30 Am

1/18/2013: La Luz Center (Boyes Hot Springs)  8:30 - 10 Am

12/24: Charles Street Seniors (Cotati)  1:30 - 3 Pm

12/24: Jennings Court Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

12/22: Larkfield Center  2:15 - 3:45 Pm

12/22: Kenwood  11:15 Am - 12:45 Pm

12/22:  Glen Ellen  9:30 - 11 Am

12/20: North Bay Children's Center  4:15 Pm

12/20: Petaluma Child Development Center  3:30 Pm

12/20: Old Elm Child Development Center  2:15 Pm

12/20: Bennett Valley Child Development Center  10:15 Am

12/20: Apples & Bananas Sheppard Preschool  8:45 Am

12/18: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

12/18: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

12/18: Windsor State Preschool  1 Pm

12/18: Kawana State Preschool  10 Am

12/18: Bellevue State Preschool  8:45 Am

12/15: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5 Pm

12/15: Jenner  2 - 3 Pm

12/15: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

12/15: Valley Ford  11 Am - 12 Pm

12/15: Freestone  9:30 - 10:30 Am

12/12: El Molino High School  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

12/12: Forestville Kindergym (Covey Road Church)  10:45 Am - 12:20 Pm

12/11: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  7 - 8 Pm

12/11: Sonoma Overnight Support Haven Shelter  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

12/11: Dunbar Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

12/11: Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/5: Cotati Tree Lighting Ceremony at La Plaza Park  6 - 8 Pm

12/3: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

12/1: Roseland Holiday Party at Burbank Ave Fire Station  12 - 3 Pm

11/25: Forestville Tree Lighting Ceremony  4 - 7 Pm

11/25: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  2 - 3:30 Pm

11/25: Larkfield Center  12 - 1:30 Pm

11/25: Geyserville  10 - 11:30 Am

11/24: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

11/24: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

11/24: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  10 Am - 12 Pm

11/20: Kawana State Preschool  2:30 Pm

11/20: Willow Creek State Preschool (PM Group)  1 Pm

11/20: Willow Creek State Preschool (AM Group)  10 Am

11/20: Windsor State Preschool  8:30 Am

11/13: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:45 - 7:15 Pm

11/13: Valley of the Moon Teen Center  4 - 5:30 Pm

11/13: Hanna Boys Center  2 - 3:30 Pm

11/13: El Verano Preschool  10 Am

11/10: Camp Meeker VFD Fundraiser Dinner  5 - 8 Pm

11/10: Monte Rio  3:30 - 4:30  Pm

11/10: Jenner  2 - 3 Pm

11/10: Bodega Bay  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

11/10: Valley Ford  11 Am - 12 Pm

11/10: Freestone  9:30 - 10:30 Am

11/5: Park Land Seniors, Healdsburg  4:30 - 5:30 Pm

11/5: Healdsburg Senior Living  3 - 4 Pm

11/5: Fitch Mountain Seniors, Healdsburg  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

10/30: COTS Mary Isaak Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

10/30: Rohnert Park Boys & Girls Club  1:30 Pm

10/28: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  3 - 5 Pm

10/28: Larkfield Center  1 - 2:30 Pm

10/28: Geyserville VFD Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

10/27: Glen Ellen  3 - 4 Pm

10/27: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

10/27: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  10 Am - 12 Pm

10/23: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:30 - 7 Pm

10/23: Maxwell Farms Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

10/23: El Verano Preschool  12:45 Pm

10/23: Sonoma Child Development Center  10:15 Am

10/21: Tolay Fall Festival, PET  11 Am - 4 Pm

10/20: Tolay Fall Festival, PET  11 Am - 4 Pm

10/12: Occidental Farmers Market  4 - 7 Pm

10/9: 4Cs Apples and Bananas Sheppard Preschool  1:30 Pm

10/9: Paulin Creek Child Development Center  11 Am

10/9: YWCA's A Special Place Preschool  9 Am

10/6: Monte Rio  4 - 5:30 Pm

10/6: Jenner  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

10/6: Bodega Bay  1 - 2 Pm

10/6: Valley Ford  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

10/1: Geyserville  4:30 - 6 Pm

10/1: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:15 Pm

9/30: Boyes Hot Springs  4 - 5:30 Pm

9/30: Glen Ellen  2:30 - 3:30 Pm

9/30: Kenwood Market  1 - 2 Pm

9/30: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  9:30 - 11:30 Am

9/25: NEW Neighborhood Library Inauguration!  La Luz Bilingual Center  12:45 - 2:45 Pm

9/25: Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

9/25: NEW Neighborhood Library Inauguration!  Sonoma Overnight Support Haven Shelter  8:30 Am

9/18: Bellevue State Preschool  2:15 Pm

9/15: Fiesta de Independencia at Wells Fargo Center  1 - 6 Pm

9/11: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

9/11: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  2:30 - 4:30 Pm

9/11: Park Land Seniors  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

9/11: Fitch Mountain Seniors  11:30 Am - 1 Pm

9/11: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

9/2: Freestone  5:30 - 6:30 Pm

9/2: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  4 - 5 Pm

9/2: Jenner Fishstock Festival  11:30 Am - 3:30 Pm

9/2: Monte Rio  9:30 - 11 Am

8/26: Bloomfield Volunteer Fire Department BBQ  1:30 - 4 Pm

8/26: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  12 - 1 Pm

8/26: Jenner  10:30 - 11:30 Am

8/26: Monte Rio  9 - 10 Am

8/24: Petaluma Movies in the Park (Lucchesi)  6:30 Pm - Dusk

8/24: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP  4 - 5:30 Pm

8/18: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  3:15 - 5:15 Pm

8/18: Glen Ellen  1 - 3 Pm

8/18: Kenwood  10:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

8/16: Cotati Farmer's Market Kids Day  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

8/16: Charles Street Seniors  3 - 4:15 Pm

8/11: South Park Summer Day & Night Festival, SR  3 - 5:30 Pm

8/11: Larkfield  12:30 - 2:30 Pm

8/11: Geyserville  10 Am - 12 Pm

8/7: Rancho Feliz Summer Lunch, RP  1:15 - 2:15 Pm

8/7: Alicia Park Summer Lunch, RP  12 - 1 Pm

8/4: Sam Jones Hall Shelter, SR  4:30 - 6 Pm

8/4: Catholic Charities Family Support Center, SR  2:30 - 4 Pm

8/4: Santa Rosa Scout Shop Literacy Day  12 - 2 Pm

7/31: COTS Mary Isaak Center, PET  4:30 - 6 Pm

7/31: PEP Casa Grande Seniors, PET  2:30 Pm

7/31: North Bay Children's Center, PET  12:30 Pm

7/31: McDowell School Summer Lunch, PET  11:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

7/31: The Living Room Day Shelter, SR  10 - 11 Am

7/29: Boyes Hot Springs  3:30 - 5 Pm

7/29: Glen Ellen  1:30 - 3 Pm

7/29: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  10 Am - 12 Pm

7/22: Monte Rio  4 - 5:30 Pm

7/22: Jenner  2 - 3:30 Pm

7/22: Bodega Bay  12 - 1:30 Pm

7/22: Freestone  10 - 11:30 Am

7/20: Graton Rancheria Day Camp  10:30 Am

7/19: United Way Family Literacy Workshop at Monroe Elementary School 5:30 Pm

7/17: SR Recreation Sensation at Lincoln Elementary School  2 Pm

7/17: Landpath's Bayer Farm Summer Lunch, Roseland  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

7/14: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

7/14: Healdsburg Water Carnival, Veteran's Memorial Beach  1:30 - 4:30 Pm

7/14: Cotati Kid's Day, La Plaza Park  10 Am - 1 Pm

7/13: Graton Rancheria Day Camp  10:30 Am

7/10: Larkfield Center  4:30 - 6 Pm

7/10: SR Recreation Sensation at Monroe Elementary School  2 Pm

6/16: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  4:30 - 6 Pm

6/16: Kenwood Market  2:30 - 4 Pm

6/16: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  11 Am - 1 Pm

6/16: Larkfield Center  9 - 10:30 Am

6/14: Geyserville  5 - 6:30 Pm

6/14: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

6/12: Sebastopol Safeway  4:30 - 7 Pm

6/12: SR Recreation Sensation at Cook Middle School  2 Pm

6/9: Forestville Youth Park Fundraiser BBQ  3 - 7 Pm

6/9: Monte Rio  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

6/9: Jenner  12 - 1 Pm

6/9: Bodega Bay (Grange Hall)  10:30 - 11:30 Am

6/9: Valley Ford  9 - 10 Am

6/7: Cotati Farmer's Market (La Plaza Park)  4:30 - 7:30 Pm

6/1: Occidental Farmer's Market  4 - 7 Pm

5/30: Sonoma Child Development Center  10:30 Am

5/30: Petaluma Child Development Center  9 Am

5/27: Freestone  5 - 6 Pm

5/27: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  3:30 - 4:30 Pm

5/27: Jenner  2 - 3 Pm

5/27: Monte Rio  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

5/27: Camp Meeker Volunteer Fire Dept. Fundraiser Breakfast  8 Am - 12 Pm

5/26: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  3:30 - 5:30 Pm

5/26: Glen Ellen (by Post Office)  1:30 - 3 Pm

5/26: Cotati  10 Am - 12 Pm

5/22: Geyserville  5:30 - 7 Pm

5/22: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club  3 - 5 Pm

5/22: Healdsburg Senior Living  12:30 - 2:30 Pm

5/22: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10 Am

5/20: Lobo CommUnity Fair, Elsie Allen High School  1 - 4 Pm

5/20: Graton Volunteer Fire Dept. Fundraiser Breakfast  7 Am - 12 Pm

5/16: Sebastopol Safeway  3 - 7 Pm

5/16: Windsor State Preschool  10 Am

5/16: Paulin Creek Child Development Center  8:30 Am

5/14: ESC Senior Produce Market, Jennings Court, SR  12 - 1:30 Pm

5/14: Wright State Preschool  10 Am

5/12: Great Russian River Race, Healdsburg Beach  11 Am - 4 Pm

5/12: Larkfield Center  8:30 - 10 Am

5/2: Bennett Valley Child Development Center  10 Am

5/2: Willow Creek State Preschool  8:30 Am

5/1: Lincoln Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

4/29: Valley Ford  4:30 - 6 Pm

4/29: Bodega Bay Fisherman's Festival  12 - 4 Pm

4/29: Jenner  10:30 - 11:30 Am

4/29: Monte Rio  8:30 - 10 Am

4/24: COTS Mary Isaak Center, PET  4 - 6 Pm

4/24: PEP Casa Grande Seniors, PET  2 - 3:30 Pm

4/24: PEP Vallejo Street Seniors and San Antonio High School, PET  11 Am

4/24: Old Elm Child Development Center, PET  9 Am

4/22: Earth Day, Old Courthouse Square, SR  12 - 4 Pm

4/22: Larkfield Center  9:30 - 11 Am

4/18: Sebastopol Safeway  3 - 7 Pm

4/17: Geyserville  4:30 - 6:30 Pm

4/17: Park Land Seniors, Healdsburg  2:30 - 4 Pm

4/17: Fitch Mountain Seniors, Healdsburg  12 - 2 Pm

4/17: Piner Special Education  10 Am

4/14: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  3:30 - 5:30 Pm

4/14: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 3 Pm

4/14: Southwest Community Park, Roseland  10 Am - 12 Pm

4/11: El Molino High School Unity Week  12:30 Pm

4/11: Forestville Kindergym, Covey Road Church  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

4/10: Doyle Park Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

4/10: Bellevue State Preschool  1:30 Pm

4/7: Charles M. Schulz Museum "Kids Get In Free" Day, SR  1 - 5 Pm

4/7: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

4/7: Easter Breakfast, Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP  8:30 Am

4/5: Roseland Elementary School Family Literacy Workshop  6 Pm

4/1: Occidental Fool's Day Parade  12 - 3 Pm

3/31: Cesar Chavez Health Fair, Meadow View Elementary, SR  10 Am - 2 Pm

3/29: Taylor Mountain Elementary School Literacy Night, SR  6:30 Pm

3/28: Sebastopol Safeway Parking Lot  3 - 7 Pm

3/27: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  5:30 - 7 Pm

3/27: NEW Neighborhood Library Inauguration!  Valley of the Moon Teen Center  4 - 5 Pm

3/27: NEW Neighborhood Library Inauguration!  Sonoma Valley Community Health Center  10:30 Am - 1 Pm

3/17: Monte Rio  5:30 - 7 Pm

3/17: Jenner  12:30 - 1:30 Pm

3/17: Bodega Bay  10:30 Am - 12 Pm

3/17: Freestone  9 - 10 Am

3/14: JX Wilson Boys & Girls Club, SR  3 Pm

3/14: Bellevue State Preschool  10:15 Am

3/14: Kawana State Preschool  9 Am

3/13: Wright State Preschool  2:30 Pm

3/13: Kawana State Preschool  1 Pm

3/10: Cotati (Oliver's Market)  4 - 6 Pm

3/10: Glen Ellen near the Village Market  1:30 - 3 Pm

3/10: Larkfield Center  11 Am - 12:30 Pm

3/10: Geyserville  9 - 10:30 Am

3/7: Petaluma People Services Center Senior Lunch, Novak Drive  11:30 Am

3/6: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP  4:30 - 7 Pm

2/29: Brookwood Health Center, SR  8:30 - 11 Am

2/28: COTS Mary Isaak Center, PET  5:30 - 7:30 Pm

2/28: Catholic Charities Family Support Center, SR  3 - 5 Pm

2/28: Willow Creek State Preschool  1:15 Pm

2/25: Monte Rio  3 - 5 Pm

2/25: Jenner  1:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/25: Bodega Bay  11 Am - 1 Pm

2/25: Valley Ford  9 - 10:30 Am

2/22: Sebastopol Safeway Parking Lot  3 - 7 Pm

2/18: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)  3:30 - 5:30 Pm

2/18: Kenwood Market  1:30 - 3 Pm

2/18: Cotati (Oliver's Market) 10 Am - 12 Pm

2/17: Cloverdale Citrus Fair (just north of fairgrounds near the blvd.)  6 - 8 Pm

2/17: Cloverdale Boys & Girls Club  4 Pm

2/17: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club  2:30 Pm

2/11: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot)  2:30 - 5 Pm

2/11: Healdsburg Wild Steelhead Festival  at the Plaza  10 Am - 2 Pm

2/5: Larkfield Center  12:30 - 2:30 Pm

2/5: Geyserville Kiwanis Fundraiser Breakfast, GHS  8 - 11:30 Am

1/27: Windsor State Preschool  12:45 Pm

1/27: Healdsburg Child Development Center  10:30 Am

1/23: Roseland Elementary Boys & Girls Club  3 Pm

1/23: Jennings Court Senior Farmer's Market  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

1/21: Monte Rio  3:30 - 5:30 Pm 

1/21: Jenner  2 - 3 Pm

1/21: Bodega Bay Grange  11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

1/21: Freestone  9 - 11 Am

1/14: Cotati (Oliver's Market)   3 - 5 Pm

1/14: Larkfield Center   12:30 - 2:30 Pm

1/14: Geyserville   10 Am - 12 Pm

1/11: Charles Street Seniors, COT   11 Am - 12:30 Pm

1/11: Vallejo Street Seniors & San Antonio High School, PET   9 - 10:30 Am

1/10: Oak Ridge Seniors, SON   1:30 - 3:30 Pm

1/10: Sonoma Child Development Center   9:30 Am

1/7: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)   3:30 - 5:30 Pm

1/7: Glen Ellen Market   1 - 3 Pm

1/7: Roseland (Dollar Tree Parking Lot)   9:30 - 11:30 Am

1/5: North Bay Children's Center, PET   4 Pm

1/5: Petaluma Child Development Center   3 Pm

1/5: Casa Grande Seniors, PET   12 - 2 Pm

1/5/2012: Old Elm Child Development Center   9:30 Am

12/24: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)   3 - 4:30 Pm

12/24: Kenwood Market   1:15 - 2:45 Pm

12/24: Larkfield   11 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/24: Geyserville   9 - 10:30 Am

12/20: COTS Mary Isaak Center, PET   5:30 - 7 Pm

12/20: Catholic Charities Family Support Center, SR   3 - 5 Pm

12/17: Monte Rio Community Center   3 - 5 Pm

12/17: Jenner   1 - 2:30 Pm

12/17: Bodega Bay Grange Hall   10:30 Am - 12:30 Pm

12/17: Valley Ford   9 - 10 Am

12/15: Bennett Valley Child Development Center   10 Am

12/15: Paulin Creek Child Development Center   8:30 Am

12/7: Flowery STARS Boys & Girls Club, Agua Caliente   3 Pm

12/3: Guerneville Holiday Parade of Lights, Safeway Parking Lot   6 - 9 Pm

12/3: Roseland Holiday Celebration, Burbank Ave. Fire Department, SR   12 - 3 Pm

11/27: Forestville Tree Lighting   4 - 6:30 Pm

11/27: Larkfield   1:30 - 3:30 Pm

11/27: Geyserville   11 Am - 1 Pm

11/26: Glen Ellen Market   5 - 7 Pm

11/26: Boyes Hot Springs   2:30 - 4:30 Pm

11/26: Santa's Riverboat Arrival, Golden Eagle Center, PET   11 Am - 1:30 Pm

11/23: Jennings Court Seniors, SR   10 Am - 12 Pm

11/22: Charles Street Village Seniors, Cotati   3:30 - 5 Pm

11/22: Fitch Mountain Terrace Seniors, Healdsburg   1 - 2:30 Pm

11/22: Park Land Seniors, Healdsburg   11 Am - 12:30 Pm

11/19: Monte Rio   4 - 5:30 Pm

11/19: Jenner   1:30 - 3:30 Pm

11/19: Bodega Bay Grange Hall  11 Am - 1 Pm

11/19: Valley Ford   9 - 10:30 Am

11/12: Camp Meeker VFD Fundraiser   6 - 9 Pm

11/12: Southwest Community Park, Hearn Ave, SR   1:30 - 4 Pm

11/12: Cotati (Oliver's Market)   11 Am - 1 Pm

11/8: Petaluma Boys & Girls Club, Lucchesi Clubhouse   3:15 Pm

11/8: Bellevue State Preschool Outreach   1:30 Pm

11/3: Windsor State Preschool Outreach   10 Am

11/3: Willow Creek State Preschool Outreach   8:30 Am

10/30: LiteracyWorks Word Up! Learning Fair, Petaluma Fairgrounds   2 - 6 Pm

10/30: Geyserville Fire Department Fundraiser Breakfast   7 - 10:30 Am

10/29: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center)   3 - 5 Pm

10/29: Kenwood Market   12:30 - 2:30 Pm

10/29: Cotati (Oliver's Market)   10 - 11:45 Am

10/26: Kawana State Preschool Outreach   10 Am

10/26: A Street Clinic   8:15 - 9:45 Am

10/25: COTS Mary Isaak Center   5:30 - 7:30 Pm

10/25: Catholic Charities Family Support Center   3 - 5 Pm

10/22: Jenner   2:30 - 5 Pm

10/22: Bodega Bay   12 - 2 Pm

10/22: Valley Ford   10 - 11:30 Am

10/20: Wright State Preschool Outreach   10 Am

10/20: Bellevue State Preschool Outreach   8:45 Am

10/16: Monte Rio   2 - 5 Pm

10/16: Larkfield Center   11:30 Am - 1:30 Pm

10/16: Windsor Pumpkin Festival   9 - 11 Am

10/11: Healdsburg Boys & Girls Club   3 Pm

10/11: Kawana State Preschool Outreach   1 Pm

10/8: Bayer Farm Corn Festival, Roseland   4 - 7 Pm

9/29: Fitch Mountain Seniors, Healdsburg - 12 Pm

9/29: Healdsburg Child Development Center Outreach - 9:30 Am

9/26: Geyserville Boys & Girls Club - 3:30 Pm

9/26: Wright State Preschool Outreach - 1 Pm

9/24: Graton Day - 5 Pm

9/24: Sonoma County Book Festival, Courthouse Square, SR (Info Booth only) - 10 Am

9/22: Jennings Court Seniors - 12:30 Pm

9/22: WIC Farmer's Market, SR - 9 Am

9/17: Cotati (Oliver's Market) - 4 Pm

9/17: Larkfield Center - 1 Pm

9/17: Geyserville - 10:30 Am

9/10: Fiesta de Independencia, Wells Fargo Center, SR - 1 Pm

9/7: Russian River Senior Center Outreach - 11 Am

9/7: Forestville KinderGym - 9 Am

9/4: Bodega Bay Grange Hall - 4 Pm

9/4: Jenner Chili Festival - 12 Pm

9/4: Monte Rio - 9 Am

9/1: Willow Creek State Preschool Outreach - 1 Pm

9/1: WIC Farmer's Market, SR - 9:30 Am

8/28: Bloomfield VFD BBQ Fundraiser - 12 Pm

8/28: Occidental - 8:30 Am

8/26: Petaluma Movies in the Park, Lucchesi Park - 6:30 Pm

8/26: COTS Mary Isaak Center - 4:15 Pm

8/24: Bennett Valley Child Developmental Center Outreach - 11 Am

8/24: Sonoma Child Developmental Center Outreach - 9 Am

8/23: Old Elm Child Developmental Center Outreach - 3 Pm

8/23: Forestville Senior Lunch Outreach, Baptist Church, Covey Road - 12 Pm

8/23: Guerneville KinderGym - 9:30 Am

8/20: Glen Ellen Market - 3 Pm

8/20: Kenwood Market - 12:30 Pm

8/20: Graton - 9 Am

8/17: Windsor State Preschool Outreach, SR - 1 Pm

8/17: Paulin Creek Child Developmental Center Outreach, SR - 10 Am

8/13: South Park Summer Day & Night Festival, SR - 2:30 Pm

8/13: Larkfield Center - 11:30 Am

8/13: Forestville - 9 Am

8/9: Rohnert Park Boys & Girls Club - 3 Pm

8/9: Redwood Empire Food Bank Summer Lunch Program Outreach (SR) - 12:30 Pm

8/4: Kids Festival at Cotati Farmer's Market - 4:30 Pm

8/4: Redwood Empire Food Bank Summer Lunch Program Outreach (Pet) - 12 Pm

8/4: Petaluma Child Development Center Outreach - 10 Am

7/27: Graton Rancheria Day Camp - 2 Pm

7/27: Jennings Court Seniors - 10 Am

7/23: Geyserville - 4 Pm

7/23: Healdsburg Water Carnival, Veterans Memorial Beach - 11 Am

7/20: Summer Recreation Program Outreach, Taylor Mountain Elementary School - 3:30 Pm

7/20: Graton Rancheria Day Camp - 2 Pm

7/20: A Street Health Clinic/Catholic Charities Family Shelter - 8:30 Am

7/14: Summer Recreation Program Outreach, Lincoln Elementary School - 1 Pm

7/14: Summer Recreation Program Outreach, Comstock Middle School - 10 Am

7/9: Bodega Bay (Grange Hall) - 4 Pm

7/9: Freestone - 2 Pm

7/9: Neighborhood Book Drive! (El Camino Way x Grahn Drive, SR) - 10:30 Am

7/7: COTS Mary Isaak Center - 7 Pm

7/7: Cotati Farmer's Market, La Plaza Park - 4:30 Pm

7/7: Redwood Empire Food Bank Summer Lunch Program Outreach - 1 Pm

7/4: Sonoma (Safeway Center at W. Napa & 5th) - 4 Pm

7/4: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center) - 1 Pm

7/4: Neighborhood Book Drive & Independence Day Parade! - 10 Am

7/4: Kenwood Hometown Breakfast Fundraiser, Plaza Park - 7 Am

7/2: Monte Rio Independence Day Celebration - 5 Pm

7/2: Jenner - 3 Pm

7/2: Monte Rio FD Fundraiser BBQ - 12 Pm

7/2: Monte Rio Independence Day Celebration - 5 Pm

7/2: Jenner - 3 Pm

7/2: Monte Rio FD Fundraiser BBQ - 12 Pm

6/11: Forestville Youth Park BBQ - 1 Pm

6/11: Occidental - 10 Am

5/28: Larkfield Center - 2 Pm

5/28: Geyserville - 11:30 Am

5/28: Vinecrest Seniors - 10 Am

5/26: Bellevue State Preschool - 10:30 Am

5/26: Wright State Preschool - 9 Am

5/15: Elsie Allen HS CommUnity Celebration - 1 Pm

5/15: Graton FD Fundraiser Breakfast - 7 Am

5/7: COTS Mary Isaak Center - 4 Pm

5/7: PEP Vallejo Street Senior Housing - 2 Pm

5/7: COTS Heads Above Water Seminar - 11 Am

4/30: Bodega Bay Fisherman's Festival - 1 Pm

4/30: Bodega - 11 Am

4/23: Charles Street Seniors - 3:30 Pm

4/23: Cotati (Oliver's Market) - 12:30 Pm

4/23: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing - 10 Am

4/21: Kawana State Preschool - 10:30 Am

4/21: Willow Creek State Preschool - 9 Am

4/16: Earth Day, SR Courthouse Square - 11 Am

4/10: Kenwood Market - 3 Pm

4/10: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center) - 12:30 Pm

4/10: Glen Ellen Market - 9:30 Am

4/2: April Fools Parade Day, Occidental - 11 Am

3/19: Jenner - 3 Pm

3/19: Duncan's Mills - 1:30 Pm

3/19: Freestone - 10 Am

3/16: Taylor Mountain Elementary Literacy Fiesta - 6:30 Pm

3/12: Cesar Chavez Health Fair, Roseland Elementary - 10 Am

3/5: Graton - 3:30 Pm

3/5: High School Youth Summit, SRJC - 12 Pm

2/26: Monte Rio - 3:30 Pm

2/26: Forestville - 12:30 Pm

2/26: Occidental - 10 Am

2/19: Cloverdale (near the Citrus Fair) - 3 Pm

2/19: Geyserville - 12:30 Pm

2/19: Larkfield Center - 10 Am

2/9: A Street Clinic/Catholic Charities Family Shelter - 8:30 Am

2/8: COTS Mary Isaak Center Shelter - 6:30 Pm

2/8: COTS Family Housing, RP - 4:15 Pm

2/5: Jennings Court Seniors - 3 Pm

2/5: Healdsburg Senior Living - 1 Pm

2/5: Vinecrest Seniors, Windsor - 11 Am

1/29: Glen Ellen - 3 Pm

1/29: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center) - 12:30 Pm

1/29: Kenwood Market - 10 Am

1/23: Re-Gifting Party!  Finley Community Center, SR - 1 Pm

1/22: Charles Street Seniors - 3:30 Pm

1/22: Cotati (Oliver's Market) - 12:30 Pm

1/22: Penngrove Center - 10 Am

1/8: Valley Ford - 3 Pm

1/8: Bodega - 1 Pm

1/8/2011: Freestone - 10 Am

12/18: Jenner - 2:30 Pm

12/18: Bodega Bay (Grange Hall) - 11 Am

12/8: Santa Rosa A Street Clinic - 8:30 Am

12/7: Mary Isaak Center - 7 Pm

12/7: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing - 4:30 Pm

12/4: Jennings Court Seniors - 4 Pm

12/4: Roseland FD Community Celebration - 12 Pm

11/28: Forestville Tree Lighting - 4 Pm

11/28: Occidental - 11 Am

11/20: Geyserville - 2:30 Pm

11/20: Monte Rio - 11 Am

11/6: Kenwood - 2:30 Pm

11/6: Catholic Charities Family Center - 11 Am

10/17: Spring Lake Village Seniors - 3:30 Pm

10/17: Head Start Program at Finley Park, SR - 1 Pm

10/10: Glen Ellen Street Fair - 12 Pm

9/25: SC Book Festival, Courthouse Square, SR - 10 Am: Meet and Greet Info Booth

9/18: Graton Day - 2:30 Pm

9/18: Forestville - 11 Am

9/11: PEP Senior Housing, PET - 3 Pm

9/11: Mary Isaak Center, PET - 12:30 Pm

9/4: Jennings Court Seniors - 3:30 Pm

9/4: Larkfield Center - 11 Am

8/29: Bayer Farm with Carnival of Chaos - 1 Pm

8/29: Occidental with Viola/Novelist Accompaniment - 10 Am

8/13: Indian Health Clinic, SR - 5:30 Pm

8/13: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing, RP - 2 Pm

8/7: Sonoma (Maxwell Farms Park) - 2 Pm

8/7: Boyes Hot Springs (Fiesta Center) - 11 Am

7/31: Bodega Bay (Spud Point Marina) - 3 Pm

7/31: Jenner - 11 Am

7/17: Healdsburg Senior Living - 3 Pm

7/17: Geyserville Plaza - 11 Am

7/9: Catholic Charities Family Center - 2:30 Pm

7/9: Bayer Farm in Roseland - 11:30 Am

6/27: Glen Ellen Market - 1 Pm

6/27: Kenwood Market - 10 Am

6/19: Charles Street Seniors - 3 Pm

6/19: Cotati Jazz Festival at La Plaza - 11 Am

6/5: Forestville Youth Park - 10 Am

5/22: Guerneville School Garden Library - 2 Pm

5/22: Monte Rio - 10 Am

5/16: Graton Fire Dept. Breakfast - 9 Am

5/8: Mary Isaak Center, Petaluma - 3 Pm

5/8: Penngrove - 11 Am

4/24: Spring Clean & Community Garden Expo at Finley Park, SR - 1 Pm

4/24: Graton - 10 Am

4/17: Bodega Bay Fisherman's Festival - 2 Pm

4/17: Freestone (Wild Flour Bread) - 11 Am

4/10: Tom Sawyer Days at Steamer Landing Park, Petaluma - 1 Pm

4/10: Petaluma Kitchen - 11 Am

4/3: Vida Nueva Supportive Housing - 10 Am

3/27: Catholic Charities Family Center - 1 Pm

3/27: Jennings Court Seniors, SR - 11 Am

3/20: Cotati (Oliver's Market) - 3 Pm

3/20: Cesar Chavez Health Fair, Roseland Elementary School - 10 Am

3/14: Forestville - 2 Pm

3/14: Occidental - 10 Am

3/6: Jenner - 1 Pm

3/6: Duncans Mills - 9 Am

2/27: Boyes Hot Springs - 2 Pm

2/27: Kenwood Market - 11 Am

2/13: Cloverdale - 2 Pm

2/13: Geyserville - 11 Am

2/6: Larkfield - 11 Am

1/31: Monte Rio - 2 Pm

1/31: Camp Meeker - 11 Am

1/16: Glen Ellen - 11 Am

1/10: Charles Street Seniors, Cotati - 3 Pm

1/10: Penngrove - 11 Am

1/2: Larkfield  - 3 Pm

1/2/2010: Graton - 11 Am

12/20: St. Joseph's Church, Cotati - 11 Am

12/5: Jennings Court Seniors, SR - 3 Pm

12/5: Roseland Holiday Party, Burbank Avenue Fire Station - 11 Am

11/29: Forestville - 3 Pm

11/29: Occidental - 10 Am

11/21: Cotati - 2 Pm

11/21: Handicapables Seniors, SR - 10:30 Am

11/7: Vida Nueva, Rohnert Park - 4 Pm

11/7: COTS Mary Isaak Center - 1:30 Pm

11/7: Petaluma Kitchen - 11 Am

11/1: Jenner - 2 Pm

10/25: Sebastopol - 3 Pm

10/25: Freestone - 10 Am

10/11: Glen Ellen Street Fair - 3 Pm

10/11: Kenwood - 12 Pm

10/4: Geyserville - 2:30 Pm

10/4: Healdsburg Senior Living - 1 Pm

10/4: Fitch Mountain Seniors, Healdsburg - 11 Am

9/19: SC Book Fair, Santa Rosa - 10 Am

9/13: Bodega Bay - 12 Pm

9/11: Occidental - 5 Pm

8/30: Bloomfield Fireman's BBQ - 1:30 Pm

8/30: Valley Ford - 11 Am

8/21: Occidental - 4:30 Pm

8/18: COTS Family Center, Petaluma - 6 Pm

8/9: Camp Meeker - 2 Pm

8/9: Monte Rio - 11:30 Am

8/7: Occidental - 5:30 Pm

7/26/2009: Occidental - 4 Pm

 

Click here to return to the upcoming schedule